Datum Veranstaltung Ort Meldeschluss zuletzt aktualisiert
26.04.2019 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 20.04.2019 07.12.2018
27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 20.04.2019 07.12.2018
04.05.2019 KM Einzel U16-Aktive Seligenstadt 27.04.2019 25.03.2019
04.05.2019 KM Einzel Senioren Seligenstadt 27.04.2019 25.03.2019
05.05.2019 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb III (U8-U12) Seligenstadt 26.04.2019 28.03.2019
05.05.2019 13. wumboR-Lauf - Rund ums Badehaus Rödermark 02.05.2019 21.04.2019
05.05.2019 41. Limeslauf Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg keine Angabe 21.04.2019
11.05.2019 KM Blockmehrkampf Sulzbach 27.04.2019 25.03.2019
19.05.2019 KM Mehrkampf U14+Senioren Weiskirchen 11.05.2019 21.04.2019
19.05.2019 51. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 11.05.2019 21.04.2019
25.05.2019 Kreisbestenkämpfe KiLa und KiLa-LIGA-Wettbewerb IV (U8-U12) Windecken 20.05.2019 28.03.2019
25.05.2019 16. Ketteler Lauf - Lauf dem Krebs davon Offenbach 25.05.2019 21.04.2019
26.05.2019 44. Steinberger Wald-Volkslauf Dietzenbach 23.05.2019 21.04.2019
01.06.2019 16. Heusenstammer Kirchenlauf Heusenstamm 28.05.2019 21.04.2019
05.06.2019 40. Marathonstaffel für 6-er-Mannschaften Seligenstadt 30.05.2019 21.04.2019
07.06.2019 - 09.06.2019 35. Int. Brüder-Grimm-Lauf von Hanau nach Steinau Hanau keine Angabe 23.01.2019
08.06.2019 35. Pfingstsportfest LAZ Bruchköbel Bruchköbel 31.05.2019 21.04.2019
15.06.2019 - 16.06.2019 8. Hanauer 24-Stunden-Lauf Hanau keine Angabe 23.01.2019
15.06.2019 13. Großauheimer Mainuferlauf Großauheim 14.06.2019 12.11.2018
18.06.2019 19. Offener Hanauer 1.000 m-Stadion-Lauf Hanau 28.05.2019 23.01.2019
23.06.2019 12. Rodgau Rundweglauf Jügesheim keine Angabe 21.04.2019
26.06.2019 RM Langstaffel Jügesheim 19.06.2019 21.04.2019
26.06.2019 KM Langstaffel Jügesheim 19.06.2019 21.04.2019
29.06.2019 38. Dreieich-Waldlauf Dreieichenhain 27.06.2019 21.04.2019
28.07.2019 43. Hausener Volks-Waldlauf Obertshausen 26.07.2019 21.04.2019
17.08.2019 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb V (U8-U12) Weiskirchen keine Angabe 01.02.2019
17.08.2019 36. Bruchköbeler Stadtlauf Bruchköbel 14.08.2019 12.11.2018
18.08.2019 9. Bieberer Kartoffel-Volkslauf Offenbach 15.08.2019 12.11.2018
01.09.2019 KM Einzel U12+U14 Offenbach 26.08.2019 21.04.2019
01.09.2019 46. Intern. Mühlheimer Volkslauf Mühlheim 29.08.2019 12.11.2018
07.09.2019 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb VI (U8-U12) Langenselbold 01.09.2019 28.03.2019
14.09.2019 38. Offene Rodgauer Stadtmeisterschaften Jügesheim keine Angabe 09.11.2018
15.09.2019 43. Internationaler Hugenottenlauf Neu-Isenburg 12.09.2019 23.01.2019
20.09.2019 18. Hanauer Stadtlauf Hanau 15.09.2019 12.11.2018
21.09.2019 Kreisevergleichskampf Bruchköbel 01.09.2019 05.04.2019
22.09.2019 KM 5km Rodenbach keine Angabe 08.11.2018
22.09.2019 HM Straße Rodenbach keine Angabe 09.11.2018
22.09.2019 14. Offene Hanauer 5km-Meisterschaft und 10km-Lauf und Halbmarathon Rodenbach keine Angabe 12.11.2018
03.10.2019 3. Offenbacher Kranlauf Offenbach 28.09.2019 12.11.2018
06.10.2019 49. Hugo-Wenninger-Lauf Großauheim 03.10.2019 12.11.2018
13.10.2019 27. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf Offenbach 09.10.2019 12.11.2018
20.10.2019 17. Volkslauf am Hexenhäuschen Weiskirchen keine Angabe 12.11.2018
02.11.2019 40. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Jügesheim 31.10.2019 12.11.2018
03.11.2019 48. Offenbacher Behördenwaldlauf Offenbach 31.10.2019 12.11.2018
16.11.2019 43. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Seligenstadt keine Angabe 12.11.2018
07.12.2019 40. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Jügesheim 05.12.2019 19.12.2018
21.12.2019 43. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Seligenstadt keine Angabe 12.11.2018
31.12.2019 45. Oberrodenbacher Silvesterlauf Rodenbach 31.12.2019 12.11.2018
= Hessenmeisterschaft = Volkslauf = Strassenlauf = Kinderleichtathletik
= Einladung = Ausschreibung = Zeitplan = Online-Meldung = Teilnehmerliste