Datum Veranstaltung Ort Meldeschluss zuletzt aktualisiert
31.12.2018 44. Oberrodenbacher Silvesterlauf Rodenbach 28.12.2018 09.11.2018
05.01.2019 39. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Jügesheim 03.01.2019 12.11.2018
12.01.2019 HM Halle Senioren Hanau 01.01.2019 11.12.2018
12.01.2019 10. Offenbacher Suppenschüssel Crosslauf Offenbach 11.01.2019 12.11.2018
18.01.2019 57. Ordentlicher Kreistag Ober-Roden keine Angabe 06.12.2018
19.01.2019 42. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Seligenstadt keine Angabe 12.11.2018
26.01.2019 20. 50km-Ultramarathon Dudenhofen 23.01.2019 12.11.2018
02.02.2019 39. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Jügesheim 31.01.2019 12.11.2018
09.02.2019 KiLa-Hallensportfest und Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb I (U8-U12) Weiskirchen keine Angabe 09.11.2018
10.02.2019 35. Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen keine Angabe 09.11.2018
16.02.2019 KM Halle U16-Senioren Hanau keine Angabe 08.11.2018
16.02.2019 42. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Seligenstadt keine Angabe 12.11.2018
17.02.2019 KM Halle U12+U14 Hanau keine Angabe 08.11.2018
03.03.2019 KM Crosslauf Offenbach 25.02.2019 09.11.2018
03.03.2019 17. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf Offenbach 27.02.2019 12.11.2018
24.03.2019 Kila-Hallensportfest und Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb II (U8-U12) Seligenstadt keine Angabe 09.11.2018
24.03.2019 26. Schneller-Zehner Rodenbach 21.03.2019 12.11.2018
07.04.2019 40. Seligenstädter EVO-Wasserlauf Seligenstadt 07.04.2019 12.11.2018
07.04.2019 21. Hanauer Märchenlauf Hanau keine Angabe 12.11.2018
14.04.2019 3. VegRennen - Laufend Tieren helfen Langenselbold keine Angabe 12.11.2018
22.04.2019 41. Rodgauer Osterlauf Jügesheim 19.04.2019 12.11.2018
26.04.2019 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 20.04.2019 07.12.2018
27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 20.04.2019 07.12.2018
04.05.2019 KM Einzel U16-Aktive Seligenstadt keine Angabe 08.11.2018
05.05.2019 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb III (U8-U12) Seligenstadt keine Angabe 09.11.2018
05.05.2019 13. wumboR-Lauf - Rund ums Badehaus Rödermark 02.05.2019 12.11.2018
05.05.2019 41. Limeslauf Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg keine Angabe 12.11.2018
19.05.2019 KM Mehrkampf U14+Senioren Weiskirchen keine Angabe 09.11.2018
25.05.2019 Kreisbestenkämpfe KiLa und KiLa-LIGA-Wettbewerb IV (U8-U12) Windecken keine Angabe 09.11.2018
25.05.2019 16. Ketteler Lauf - Lauf dem Krebs davon Offenbach keine Angabe 12.11.2018
26.05.2019 44. Steinberger Wald-Volkslauf Dietzenbach 24.05.2019 12.11.2018
01.06.2019 16. Heusenstammer Kirchenlauf Heusenstamm 29.05.2019 12.11.2018
05.06.2019 40. Marathonstaffel für 6-er-Mannschaften Seligenstadt 30.05.2019 12.11.2018
07.06.2019 - 09.06.2019 35. Int. Brüder-Grimm-Lauf von Hanau nach Steinau Hanau keine Angabe 12.11.2018
15.06.2019 - 16.06.2019 8. Hanauer 24-Stunden-Lauf Hanau keine Angabe 12.11.2018
15.06.2019 13. Großauheimer Mainuferlauf Großauheim 14.06.2019 12.11.2018
18.06.2019 19. Offener Hanauer 1.000 m-Stadion-Lauf Hanau 28.05.2019 12.11.2018
23.06.2019 12. Rodgau Rundweglauf Jügesheim keine Angabe 12.11.2018
26.06.2019 RM Langstaffel Jügesheim keine Angabe 09.11.2018
26.06.2019 KM Langstaffel Jügesheim keine Angabe 09.11.2018
29.06.2019 38. Dreieich-Waldlauf Dreieichenhain keine Angabe 12.11.2018
28.07.2019 43. Hausener Volks-Waldlauf Obertshausen 26.07.2019 12.11.2018
17.08.2019 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb V (U8-U12) Weiskirchen keine Angabe 09.11.2018
17.08.2019 36. Bruchköbeler Stadtlauf Bruchköbel 14.08.2019 12.11.2018
18.08.2019 9. Bieberer Kartoffel-Volkslauf Offenbach 15.08.2019 12.11.2018
01.09.2019 KM Einzel U12+U14 Offenbach 26.08.2019 08.11.2018
01.09.2019 46. Intern. Mühlheimer Volkslauf Mühlheim 29.08.2019 12.11.2018
07.09.2019 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb VI (U8-U12) Langenselbold keine Angabe 09.11.2018
14.09.2019 38. Offene Rodgauer Stadtmeisterschaften Jügesheim keine Angabe 09.11.2018
15.09.2019 43. Internationaler Hugenottenlauf Neu-Isenburg 12.09.2019 12.11.2018
20.09.2019 18. Hanauer Stadtlauf Hanau 15.09.2019 12.11.2018
21.09.2019 Kreisevergleichskampf Bruchköbel keine Angabe 09.11.2018
22.09.2019 KM 5km Rodenbach keine Angabe 08.11.2018
22.09.2019 HM Straße Rodenbach keine Angabe 09.11.2018
22.09.2019 14. Offene Hanauer 5km-Meisterschaft und 10km-Lauf und Halbmarathon Rodenbach keine Angabe 12.11.2018
03.10.2019 3. Offenbacher Kranlauf Offenbach 28.09.2019 12.11.2018
06.10.2019 49. Hugo-Wenninger-Lauf Großauheim 03.10.2019 12.11.2018
13.10.2019 27. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf Offenbach 09.10.2019 12.11.2018
20.10.2019 17. Volkslauf am Hexenhäuschen Weiskirchen keine Angabe 12.11.2018
02.11.2019 40. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Jügesheim 31.10.2019 12.11.2018
03.11.2019 48. Offenbacher Behördenwaldlauf Offenbach 31.10.2019 12.11.2018
16.11.2019 43. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Seligenstadt keine Angabe 12.11.2018
07.12.2019 39. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Jügesheim 05.12.2019 12.11.2018
21.12.2019 43. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Seligenstadt keine Angabe 12.11.2018
31.12.2019 45. Oberrodenbacher Silvesterlauf Rodenbach 31.12.2019 12.11.2018
= Hessenmeisterschaft = Volkslauf = Strassenlauf = Kinderleichtathletik
= Einladung = Ausschreibung = Zeitplan = Online-Meldung = Teilnehmerliste