Kreisergebnisse 2017

Datum Veranstaltung Ort aktualisiert
31.12.2017 43. Oberrodenbacher Silvesterlauf Rodenbach 02.01.2018
16.12.2017 41. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Seligenstadt 18.12.2017
10.12.2017 2. HeusenstammCross Heusenstamm 11.12.2017
09.12.2017 Kreis-Hallensportfest Hanau 11.12.2017
02.12.2017 38. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Jügesheim 11.12.2017
18.11.2017 41. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Seligenstadt 11.12.2017
15.11.2017 Offene Kreisvorstandssitzung Seligenstadt 08.12.2017
05.11.2017 46. Offenbacher Behördenwaldlauf Offenbach 13.11.2017
04.11.2017 38. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Jügesheim 13.11.2017
28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 12.09.2017
27.10.2017 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 12.09.2017
22.10.2017 15. Volkslauf am Hexenhäuschen Weiskirchen 31.10.2017
15.10.2017 25. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf Offenbach 21.10.2017
07.10.2017 Offenbacher Fun Charity - Flitzen für die Kickers Offenbach 11.10.2017
03.10.2017 1. Offenbacher Kranlauf Offenbach 12.09.2017
01.10.2017 47. Hugo-Wenninger-Lauf Großauheim 06.10.2017
30.09.2017 Kreisevergleichskampf Bruchköbel 06.10.2017
24.09.2017 KM Einzel U12+U14 Offenbach 28.11.2017
24.09.2017 12. Lions Dietzenbacher Stadtlauf Dietzenbach 25.09.2017
17.09.2017 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb IV (U8-U12) Langenselbold 18.09.2017
17.09.2017 41. Internationaler Hugenottenlauf Neu-Isenburg 25.09.2017
16.09.2017 KM Einzel Senioren Jügesheim 17.09.2017
16.09.2017 36. Offene Rodgauer Stadtmeisterschaften Jügesheim 17.09.2017
15.09.2017 16. Hanauer Stadtlauf Hanau 17.09.2017
09.09.2017 KM 5km Rodenbach 10.09.2017
09.09.2017 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb III (U8-U12) Neu-Isenburg 13.09.2017
09.09.2017 12. Offene Hanauer 5km-Meisterschaft und 10km-Lauf Rodenbach 10.09.2017
09.09.2017 KM Diskus Neu-Isenburg 13.09.2017
03.09.2017 44. Intern. Mühlheimer Volkslauf Mühlheim 06.09.2017
27.08.2017 KM Einzel U16-Aktive Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
20.08.2017 7. Bieberer Kartoffel-Volkslauf Offenbach 24.08.2017
19.08.2017 34. Bruchköbeler Stadtlauf Bruchköbel 20.08.2017
30.07.2017 41. Hausener Volks-Waldlauf Obertshausen 31.07.2017
28.06.2017 KM Langstaffel Jügesheim 30.06.2017
28.06.2017 RM Langstaffel Jügesheim 30.06.2017
25.06.2017 Regionaler KILA-U12-Vorkampf Windecken 07.08.2017
24.06.2017 36. Dreieich-Waldlauf Dreieichenhain 26.06.2017
24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017 6. Hanauer 24-Stunden-Lauf Hanau 26.06.2017
17.06.2017 - 18.06.2017 HM U20+U16 Neu-Isenburg 26.06.2017
17.06.2017 11. Großauheimer Mainuferlauf Großauheim 26.06.2017
10.06.2017 14. Ketteler Lauf - Lauf dem Krebs davon Offenbach 13.06.2017
09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017 33. Int. Brüder-Grimm-Lauf von Hanau nach Steinau Hanau 13.06.2017
05.06.2017 Kinderleichtathletik-Rodgau Cup Dudenhofen 26.06.2017
03.06.2017 34. Pfingstsportfest LAZ Bruchköbel Bruchköbel 04.06.2017
31.05.2017 38. Marathonstaffel für 6-er-Mannschaften Seligenstadt 04.06.2017
28.05.2017 42. Steinberger Wald-Volkslauf Dietzenbach 04.06.2017
27.05.2017 14. Heusenstammer Kirchenlauf Heusenstamm 27.05.2017
21.05.2017 Kreisbestenkämpfe KiLa und KiLa-LIGA-Wettbewerb II (U8-U12) Windecken 21.05.2017
18.05.2017 18. Offener Hanauer 1.000 m-Stadion-Lauf Hanau 21.05.2017
14.05.2017 11. wumboR-Lauf - Rund ums Badehaus Rödermark 15.05.2017
07.05.2017 KM 5000m Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
07.05.2017 RM 5000m Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
07.05.2017 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb I (U8+U10) Seligenstadt 11.05.2017
07.05.2017 39. Limeslauf Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg 11.05.2017
07.05.2017 Bahnläufe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 KM Mehrkampf U16-Senioren Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 RM Mehrkampf U18-Aktive Seligenstadt 13.12.2017
06.05.2017 KM Mehrkampf U12+U14 Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 49. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
29.04.2017 KM Blockmehrkampf Obertshausen 11.05.2017
23.04.2017 KM 10km Hanau 26.02.2017
23.04.2017 19. Hanauer Märchenlauf Hanau 11.05.2017
22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 14.12.2016
22.04.2017 7. Mühlheimer Fackellauf Mühlheim 11.05.2017
21.04.2017 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 14.12.2016
17.04.2017 39. Rodgauer Osterlauf Jügesheim 18.04.2017
02.04.2017 38. Seligenstädter EVO-Wasserlauf Seligenstadt 18.04.2017
26.03.2017 24. Schneller-Zehner Rodenbach 10.04.2017
05.03.2017 KM Crosslauf Offenbach 06.03.2017
05.03.2017 15. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf Offenbach 06.03.2017
19.02.2017 KM Halle U12+U14 Hanau 28.11.2017
18.02.2017 KM Halle U16-Senioren Hanau 28.11.2017
18.02.2017 40. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Seligenstadt 19.02.2017
05.02.2017 33. Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 05.02.2017
04.02.2017 KiLa-Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 05.02.2017
04.02.2017 37. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Jügesheim 06.02.2017
28.01.2017 18. 50km-Ultramarathon Dudenhofen 31.01.2017
21.01.2017 40. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Seligenstadt 22.01.2017
14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017 HM Halle U20+U16 Hanau 16.01.2017
14.01.2017 8. Offenbacher Suppenschüssel Crosslauf Offenbach 16.01.2017
13.01.2017 55. Ordentlicher Kreistag Dietesheim 22.01.2017
07.01.2017 37. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Jügesheim 16.01.2017
= Protokoll = Ergebnisse = Bericht = Fotos