Kreisergebnisse 2017

Datum Veranstaltung Ort aktualisiert
22.10.2017 15. Volkslauf am Hexenhäuschen Weiskirchen 26.06.2017
15.10.2017 25. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf Offenbach 21.10.2017
07.10.2017 Offenbacher Fun Charity - Flitzen für die Kickers Offenbach 11.10.2017
03.10.2017 1. Offenbacher Kranlauf Offenbach 12.09.2017
01.10.2017 47. Hugo-Wenninger-Lauf Großauheim 06.10.2017
30.09.2017 Kreisevergleichskampf Bruchköbel 06.10.2017
24.09.2017 KM Einzel U12+U14 Offenbach 24.09.2017
24.09.2017 12. Lions Dietzenbacher Stadtlauf Dietzenbach 25.09.2017
17.09.2017 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb IV (U8-U12) Langenselbold 18.09.2017
17.09.2017 41. Internationaler Hugenottenlauf Neu-Isenburg 25.09.2017
16.09.2017 KM Einzel Senioren Jügesheim 17.09.2017
16.09.2017 36. Offene Rodgauer Stadtmeisterschaften Jügesheim 17.09.2017
15.09.2017 16. Hanauer Stadtlauf Hanau 17.09.2017
09.09.2017 KM 5km Rodenbach 10.09.2017
09.09.2017 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb III (U8-U12) Neu-Isenburg 13.09.2017
09.09.2017 12. Offene Hanauer 5km-Meisterschaft und 10km-Lauf Rodenbach 10.09.2017
09.09.2017 KM Diskus Neu-Isenburg 13.09.2017
03.09.2017 44. Intern. Mühlheimer Volkslauf Mühlheim 06.09.2017
27.08.2017 KM Einzel U16-Aktive Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
20.08.2017 7. Bieberer Kartoffel-Volkslauf Offenbach 24.08.2017
19.08.2017 34. Bruchköbeler Stadtlauf Bruchköbel 20.08.2017
30.07.2017 41. Hausener Volks-Waldlauf Obertshausen 31.07.2017
28.06.2017 KM Langstaffel Jügesheim 30.06.2017
28.06.2017 RM Langstaffel Jügesheim 30.06.2017
25.06.2017 Regionaler KILA-U12-Vorkampf Windecken 07.08.2017
24.06.2017 36. Dreieich-Waldlauf Dreieichenhain 26.06.2017
24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017 6. Hanauer 24-Stunden-Lauf Hanau 26.06.2017
17.06.2017 - 18.06.2017 HM U20+U16 Neu-Isenburg 26.06.2017
17.06.2017 11. Großauheimer Mainuferlauf Großauheim 26.06.2017
10.06.2017 14. Ketteler Lauf - Lauf dem Krebs davon Offenbach 13.06.2017
09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017 33. Int. Brüder-Grimm-Lauf von Hanau nach Steinau Hanau 13.06.2017
05.06.2017 Kinderleichtathletik-Rodgau Cup Dudenhofen 26.06.2017
03.06.2017 34. Pfingstsportfest LAZ Bruchköbel Bruchköbel 04.06.2017
31.05.2017 38. Marathonstaffel für 6-er-Mannschaften Seligenstadt 04.06.2017
28.05.2017 42. Steinberger Wald-Volkslauf Dietzenbach 04.06.2017
27.05.2017 14. Heusenstammer Kirchenlauf Heusenstamm 27.05.2017
21.05.2017 Kreisbestenkämpfe KiLa und KiLa-LIGA-Wettbewerb II (U8-U12) Windecken 21.05.2017
18.05.2017 18. Offener Hanauer 1.000 m-Stadion-Lauf Hanau 21.05.2017
14.05.2017 11. wumboR-Lauf - Rund ums Badehaus Rödermark 15.05.2017
07.05.2017 KM 5000m Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
07.05.2017 RM 5000m Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
07.05.2017 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb I (U8+U10) Seligenstadt 11.05.2017
07.05.2017 39. Limeslauf Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg 11.05.2017
07.05.2017 Bahnläufe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 KM Mehrkampf U16-Senioren Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 RM Mehrkampf U18-Aktive Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
06.05.2017 KM Mehrkampf U12+U14 Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 49. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
29.04.2017 KM Blockmehrkampf Obertshausen 11.05.2017
23.04.2017 KM 10km Hanau 26.02.2017
23.04.2017 19. Hanauer Märchenlauf Hanau 11.05.2017
22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 14.12.2016
22.04.2017 7. Mühlheimer Fackellauf Mühlheim 11.05.2017
21.04.2017 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 14.12.2016
17.04.2017 39. Rodgauer Osterlauf Jügesheim 18.04.2017
02.04.2017 38. Seligenstädter EVO-Wasserlauf Seligenstadt 18.04.2017
26.03.2017 24. Schneller-Zehner Rodenbach 10.04.2017
05.03.2017 KM Crosslauf Offenbach 06.03.2017
05.03.2017 15. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf Offenbach 06.03.2017
19.02.2017 KM Halle U12+U14 Hanau 10.04.2017
18.02.2017 KM Halle U16-Senioren Hanau 10.04.2017
18.02.2017 40. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Seligenstadt 19.02.2017
05.02.2017 33. Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 05.02.2017
04.02.2017 KiLa-Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 05.02.2017
04.02.2017 37. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Jügesheim 06.02.2017
28.01.2017 18. 50km-Ultramarathon Dudenhofen 31.01.2017
21.01.2017 40. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Seligenstadt 22.01.2017
14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017 HM Halle U20+U16 Hanau 16.01.2017
14.01.2017 8. Offenbacher Suppenschüssel Crosslauf Offenbach 16.01.2017
13.01.2017 55. Ordentlicher Kreistag Dietesheim 22.01.2017
07.01.2017 37. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Jügesheim 16.01.2017
= Protokoll = Ergebnisse = Bericht = Fotos