JahrMännerFrauenMJ U18/U20WJ U18/U20MJ U16WJ U16
2017Davor Aaron Bienenfeld
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Lukas Abele
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Constantin Schmidt
TG Obertshausen
Monika Hedderich
LG Offenbach
Kornelia Wrzesniok
TV Neu-Isenburg
Julius Hild
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Marius Abele
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Lisa Oed
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Sophie Ullrich
TG Hanau
Max Grabosch
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Constantin Derzbach
LG Seligenstadt
Mika Bauer
TV Langenselbold
Antonia Dellert
LG Seligenstadt
Sarah Vogel
LG Seligenstadt
Katja Seng
TG Hanau
2016Constantin Schmidt
TG Obertshausen
Silke Stolt
LAZ Bruchköbel
Lukas Abele
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Julius Hild
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Eileen Demes
LG Seligenstadt
Lisa Oed
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Sasha Müller
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Max Grabosch
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Mika Bauer
TV Langenselbold
Sarah Vogel
LG Seligenstadt
Antonia Dellert
LG Seligenstadt
2015Hendrik Nungeß
TV Neu-Isenburg
Silke Stolt
LAZ Bruchköbel
Constantin Schmidt
TG Obertshausen
Lukas Abele
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Davor Aaron Bienenfeld
LG Offenbach
Lisa Oed
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Katharina Zeisler
LG Seligenstadt
Sasha Müller
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Thomas Ott
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Marius Abele
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Sarah Vogel
LG Seligenstadt
2014Silke Stolt
LAZ Bruchköbel
Constantin Schmidt
TG Obertshausen
Lukas Abele
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Lea Menzel
TV Neu-Isenburg
Eileen Demes
TV Neu-Isenburg
Katharina Zeisler
LG Seligenstadt
Sasha Müller
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Lisa Oed
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
2013Dieter Müller
LG Offenbach
Kornelia Wrzesniok
LG Rodgau
Hendrik Nungeß
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Kidane Tewolde
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Constantin Schmidt
TG Obertshausen
Katrin Fleisgarten
LG EVO Seligenstadt
Eileen Demes
TG Obertshausen
Vitali Ivanov
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Lisa Oed
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Katharina Zeisler
LG EVO Seligenstadt
Mona Gottschämmer
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
2012Hans Schuck
LAZ Bruchköbel
Sylvia Tornow
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Constantin Schmidt
TG Obertshausen
Katharina Wegner
LG Rodgau
Jan Näser
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Eileen Demes
TG Obertshausen
2011Markus Riefer
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Veronika Ulrich
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Lisa Reisinger
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Hendrik Nungeß
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Rebecca Müller
TGS Niederrodenbach
Katharina Wegner
LG Rodgau
Marc Krause
TGS Niederrodenbach
Lea Menzel
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Sara Lisa Zorn
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
2010Christopher Götz
TGS Niederrodenbach
Silke Stolt
LAZ Bruchköbel
Kerstin Straub
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Hendrik Nungeß
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Michelle Dietz
LG EVO Seligenstadt
Rebecca Müller
TGS Niederrodenbach
Marc Krause
TGS Niederrodenbach
Anusan Rajeentan
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Katrin Fleisgarten
LG EVO Seligenstadt
Lea Menzel
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Sara Lisa Zorn
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
2009Christopher Götz
TGS Niederrodenbach
Kerstin Seng
LAZ Bruchköbel
Hendrik Nungeß
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Michelle Dietz
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Katrin Fleisgarten
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Katharina Wegner
LG Rodgau
2008Christopher Götz
TGS Niederrodenbach
Kerstin Straub
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Julia Hütter
LAZ Bruchköbel
Wahib Ech-Chad
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Luke Messner
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Hendrik Nungeß
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Michelle Dietz
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Marika Holste
LAZ Mühlheim
2007Ulrich Steidl
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Julia Hütter
LAZ Bruchköbel
Ahmed Amarouch
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Kerstin Straub
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Katharina Weislogel
LAZ Bruchköbel
Daniel Parker
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Michelle Dietz
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
2006Peter Panthöfer
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Julia Hütter
LAZ Bruchköbel
Veronika Ulrich
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Daniel Gutmann
LAZ Mühlheim
Sebastian Wernig
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Kerstin Straub
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Katharina Weislogel
LAZ Bruchköbel
Alexander Kralle
LAZ Mühlheim
Mareike Harder
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
2005Ulrich Steidl
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Julia Hütter
LAZ Bruchköbel
Daniel Gutmann
LAZ Mühlheim
Wiebke Ullmann
LG minimax Seligenstadt
Alexander Kralle
LAZ Mühlheim
Francisca Hegner
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
2004Peter Kalveram
LG minimax Seligenstadt
Julia Hütter
LAZ Bruchköbel
Sebastian Wernig
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
Kerstin Straub
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Katharina Weislogel
LAZ Bruchköbel
Sabrina Hayn
LG Rodgau
2003Ulrich Amborn
LG Offenbach
Kornelia Wrzesniok
LG Rodgau
Christian Schmitt
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg
Lisa Weidelt
LG Seligenstadt
Daniel Gutmann
LAZ Mühlheim
Kerstin Straub
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
2002Ulrich Steidl
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Daniela Bruder
LG Seligenstadt
Jörg Voigtsberger
LAZ Bruchköbel
Christian Schmitt
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg
Katja Hödl
LG Seligenstadt
Lisa Reisinger
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Martina Maul
Offenbacher LC
Sebastian Wernig
Offenbacher LC
Kerstin Straub
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Franziska Wojciech
LG Seligenstadt
2001Ulrich Amborn
LG Offenbach
Kornelia Wrzesniok
LG Rodgau
Daniela Bruder
LG Seligenstadt
Katja Hödl
LG Seligenstadt
Christian Schmitt
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg
Marius Lambrecht
TG Hanau
Franziska Wojciech
LG Seligenstadt
2000Thomas Seibert
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Marcus Zebisch
TV Neu-Isenburg
Silke Stolt
LAZ Bruchköbel
Julia Hütter
LAZ Bruchköbel
Katja Hödl
LG Seligenstadt
Sophia Sagonas
LG Seligenstadt
Matthias Erath
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Julia Görtz
LAZ Bruchköbel
Isabell Bandura
LAZ Bruchköbel
Elena Metzger
LAZ Bruchköbel
Corinne Reheis
LAZ Bruchköbel
Yvonne Rocker
LAZ Bruchköbel
1999Ulrich Amborn
LG Offenbach
Thomas Seibert
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Veronika Ulrich
Offenbacher LC
Anke Drescher
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Andre Brand
LAZ Bruchköbel
Lienhard Hersel
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Julia Hütter
LAZ Bruchköbel
Sophia Sagonas
LG Seligenstadt
Marius Lambrecht
TG Hanau
Franziska Wojciech
LG Seligenstadt
Annika Zühl
SKG Sprendlingen