Kreisergebnisse 2019

Datum Veranstaltung Ort aktualisiert
07.12.2019 40. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Jügesheim 08.12.2019
07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019 27. Nikolaussportfest Hanau 08.12.2019
16.11.2019 43. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Seligenstadt 17.11.2019
03.11.2019 48. Offenbacher Behördenwaldlauf Offenbach 09.11.2019
02.11.2019 40. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Jügesheim 09.11.2019
20.10.2019 17. Volkslauf am Hexenhäuschen Weiskirchen 21.10.2019
19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 20.05.2019
18.10.2019 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 20.05.2019
13.10.2019 27. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf Offenbach 21.10.2019
06.10.2019 49. Hugo-Wenninger-Lauf Großauheim 07.10.2019
03.10.2019 3. Offenbacher Kranlauf Offenbach 07.10.2019
22.09.2019 KM 5km Rodenbach 22.09.2019
22.09.2019 HM Straße Rodenbach 22.09.2019
22.09.2019 14. Offene Hanauer 5km-Meisterschaft und 10km-Lauf und Halbmarathon Rodenbach 22.09.2019
22.09.2019 14. Lions Dietzenbacher Stadtlauf Dietzenbach 22.09.2019
21.09.2019 Kreisevergleichskampf Bruchköbel 24.09.2019
20.09.2019 18. Hanauer Stadtlauf Hanau 22.09.2019
15.09.2019 43. Internationaler Hugenottenlauf Neu-Isenburg 23.09.2019
14.09.2019 KM Einzel U16-Aktive Jügesheim 23.09.2019
14.09.2019 KM Einzel Senioren Jügesheim 23.09.2019
07.09.2019 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb VI (U8-U12) Langenselbold 11.09.2019
01.09.2019 KM Einzel U12+U14 Offenbach 23.09.2019
01.09.2019 46. Intern. Mühlheimer Volkslauf Mühlheim 09.09.2019
01.09.2019 KM 10km Wächtersbach 02.09.2019
18.08.2019 9. Bieberer Kartoffel-Volkslauf Offenbach 18.08.2019
17.08.2019 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb V (U8-U12) Weiskirchen 23.08.2019
17.08.2019 36. Bruchköbeler Stadtlauf Bruchköbel 18.08.2019
28.07.2019 43. Hausener Volks-Waldlauf Obertshausen 12.08.2019
29.06.2019 38. Dreieich-Waldlauf Dreieichenhain 16.07.2019
26.06.2019 RM Langstaffel Jügesheim 28.06.2019
26.06.2019 KM Langstaffel Jügesheim 28.06.2019
23.06.2019 12. Rodgau Rundweglauf Jügesheim 21.04.2019
23.06.2019 Jubiläumssportfest "50 Jahre LG Offenbach" Offenbach 24.06.2019
18.06.2019 19. Offener Hanauer 1.000 m-Stadion-Lauf Hanau 24.06.2019
15.06.2019 - 16.06.2019 8. Hanauer 24-Stunden-Lauf Hanau 24.06.2019
08.06.2019 35. Pfingstsportfest LAZ Bruchköbel Bruchköbel 09.06.2019
07.06.2019 - 09.06.2019 35. Int. Brüder-Grimm-Lauf von Hanau nach Steinau Hanau 08.06.2019
05.06.2019 40. Marathonstaffel für 6-er-Mannschaften Seligenstadt 08.06.2019
01.06.2019 16. Heusenstammer Kirchenlauf Heusenstamm 08.06.2019
26.05.2019 44. Steinberger Wald-Volkslauf Dietzenbach 27.05.2019
25.05.2019 Kreisbestenkämpfe KiLa und KiLa-LIGA-Wettbewerb IV (U8-U12) Windecken 28.05.2019
25.05.2019 16. Ketteler Lauf - Lauf dem Krebs davon Offenbach 27.05.2019
19.05.2019 KM Mehrkampf U14+Senioren Weiskirchen 20.05.2019
19.05.2019 51. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 20.05.2019
11.05.2019 KM Blockmehrkampf Sulzbach 15.05.2019
05.05.2019 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb III (U8-U12) Seligenstadt 09.05.2019
05.05.2019 13. wumboR-Lauf - Rund ums Badehaus Rödermark 20.05.2019
05.05.2019 41. Limeslauf Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg 05.05.2019
27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 07.12.2018
26.04.2019 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 07.12.2018
22.04.2019 41. Rodgauer Osterlauf Jügesheim 28.04.2019
14.04.2019 3. VegRennen - Laufend Tieren helfen Langenselbold 16.04.2019
08.04.2019 KM Diskus Bruchköbel 10.04.2019
08.04.2019 LAZ Werferabend Bruchköbel 10.04.2019
07.04.2019 40. Seligenstädter EVO-Wasserlauf Seligenstadt 16.04.2019
07.04.2019 21. Hanauer Märchenlauf Hanau 07.04.2019
24.03.2019 Kila-Hallensportfest und Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb II (U8-U12) Seligenstadt 28.03.2019
24.03.2019 26. Schneller-Zehner Rodenbach 25.03.2019
03.03.2019 KM Crosslauf Offenbach 05.03.2019
03.03.2019 17. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf Offenbach 03.03.2019
17.02.2019 KM Halle U12+U14 Hanau 17.02.2019
16.02.2019 KM Halle U16-Senioren Hanau 17.02.2019
16.02.2019 42. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Seligenstadt 17.02.2019
10.02.2019 35. Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 11.02.2019
09.02.2019 KiLa-Hallensportfest und Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb I (U8-U12) Weiskirchen 11.02.2019
02.02.2019 39. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Jügesheim 06.02.2019
26.01.2019 20. 50km-Ultramarathon Dudenhofen 29.01.2019
19.01.2019 42. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Seligenstadt 21.01.2019
18.01.2019 57. Ordentlicher Kreistag Ober-Roden 11.02.2019
12.01.2019 HM Halle Senioren Hanau 23.01.2019
12.01.2019 10. Offenbacher Suppenschüssel Crosslauf Offenbach 14.01.2019
05.01.2019 39. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Jügesheim 14.01.2019
= Protokoll = Ergebnisse = Bericht = Fotos