Kreisergebnisse 2016

Datum Veranstaltung Ort aktualisiert
31.12.2016 42. Oberrodenbacher Silvesterlauf Rodenbach 31.12.2016
17.12.2016 40. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Seligenstadt 26.12.2016
10.12.2016 1. HeusenstammCross Heusenstamm 13.12.2016
03.12.2016 37. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Jügesheim 12.12.2016
03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016 25. Nikolaussportfest Hanau 12.12.2016
19.11.2016 40. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Seligenstadt 23.11.2016
18.11.2016 Offene Kreisvorstandssitzung Seligenstadt 12.12.2016
06.11.2016 45. Offenbacher Behördenwaldlauf Offenbach 06.11.2016
05.11.2016 37. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Jügesheim 12.12.2016
23.10.2016 14. Volkslauf am Hexenhäuschen Weiskirchen 12.12.2016
16.10.2016 24. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf Offenbach 23.10.2016
08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 18.04.2016
07.10.2016 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 18.04.2016
02.10.2016 46. Hugo-Wenninger-Lauf Großauheim 10.10.2016
01.10.2016 Kreisevergleichskampf Bruchköbel 03.10.2016
29.09.2016 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaften LG Offenbach Offenbach 30.09.2016
25.09.2016 11. Lions Dietzenbacher Stadtlauf Dietzenbach 25.09.2016
24.09.2016 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb V (U8-U12) Dudenhofen 25.09.2016
24.09.2016 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaften TV Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg 10.10.2016
18.09.2016 40. Internationaler Hugenottenlauf Neu-Isenburg 26.09.2016
17.09.2016 KM Einzel Senioren Jügesheim 18.09.2016
17.09.2016 35. Offene Rodgauer Stadtmeisterschaften Jügesheim 18.09.2016
16.09.2016 15. Hanauer Stadtlauf Hanau 17.09.2016
11.09.2016 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb IV (U8-U12) Langenselbold 19.11.2016
10.09.2016 KM 5km Rodenbach 14.09.2016
10.09.2016 11. Offene Hanauer 5km-Meisterschaft Rodenbach 11.07.2017
04.09.2016 43. Intern. Mühlheimer Volkslauf Mühlheim 04.09.2016
28.08.2016 6. Bieberer Kartoffel-Volkslauf Offenbach 28.08.2016
20.08.2016 KM 10km Bruchköbel 22.08.2016
20.08.2016 33. Bruchköbeler Stadtlauf Bruchköbel 22.08.2016
31.07.2016 40. Hausener Volks-Waldlauf Obertshausen 15.08.2016
13.07.2016 KM Langstaffel Jügesheim 14.07.2016
13.07.2016 9. Regionaler Langstaffelabend Jügesheim 14.07.2016
13.07.2016 RM Langstaffel Jügesheim 14.07.2016
09.07.2016 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb III (U8-U12) Neu-Isenburg 09.09.2016
03.07.2016 KM Einzel U12+U14 Obertshausen 03.07.2016
26.06.2016 Regionaler KILA-U12-Vorkampf Langenselbold 29.06.2016
25.06.2016 35. Dreieich-Waldlauf Dreieichenhain 27.06.2016
19.06.2016 KM Mehrkampf U12+U14 Offenbach 19.06.2016
18.06.2016 10. Großauheimer Mainuferlauf Großauheim 19.06.2016
18.06.2016 - 19.06.2016 5. Hanauer 24-Stunden-Lauf Hanau 21.06.2016
11.06.2016 13. Ketteler Lauf - Lauf dem Krebs davon Offenbach 12.06.2016
10.06.2016 - 12.06.2016 32. Int. Brüder-Grimm-Lauf von Hanau nach Steinau Hanau 12.06.2016
04.06.2016 13. Heusenstammer Kirchenlauf Heusenstamm 07.06.2016
29.05.2016 Kreisbestenkämpfe KiLa und KiLa-LIGA-Wettbewerb II (U8-U12) Windecken 01.06.2016
25.05.2016 37. Marathonstaffel für 6-er-Mannschaften Seligenstadt 01.06.2016
22.05.2016 41. Steinberger Wald-Volkslauf Dietzenbach 24.05.2016
21.05.2016 KM Blockmehrkampf Gelnhausen 23.05.2016
19.05.2016 17. Offener Hanauer 1.000 m-Stadion-Lauf Hanau 23.05.2016
14.05.2016 33. Pfingstsportfest LAZ Bruchköbel Bruchköbel 19.05.2016
08.05.2016 KM 3000/5000m Seligenstadt 09.05.2016
08.05.2016 Bahnläufe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 09.05.2016
08.05.2016 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb I (U8+U10) Seligenstadt 09.05.2016
08.05.2016 RM 3000/5000m Seligenstadt 20.03.2016
08.05.2016 38. Limeslauf Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg 09.05.2016
07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016 48. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 26.02.2017
07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016 KM Mehrkampf U16-Senioren Seligenstadt 09.05.2016
07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016 RM Mehrkampf U18-Aktive Seligenstadt 09.05.2016
30.04.2016 KM Einzel U16-Aktive Neu-Isenburg 30.04.2016
24.04.2016 10. wumboR-Lauf - Rund ums Badehaus Rödermark 25.04.2016
24.04.2016 18. Hanauer Märchenlauf Hanau 25.04.2016
23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang (Fällt aus !!!) Neu-Isenburg 18.04.2016
22.04.2016 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 21.12.2015
16.04.2016 30. Nidderauer Waldlauf Nidderau-Eichen 21.04.2016
16.04.2016 6. Mühlheimer Fackellauf Mühlheim 18.04.2016
03.04.2016 37. Seligenstädter EVO-Wasserlauf Seligenstadt 07.04.2016
28.03.2016 38. Rodgauer Osterlauf Jügesheim 30.03.2016
20.03.2016 23. Schneller-Zehner Rodenbach 20.03.2016
06.03.2016 KM Crosslauf Offenbach 09.03.2016
06.03.2016 14. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf Offenbach 09.03.2016
21.02.2016 KM Halle U12+U14 Hanau 22.01.2016
20.02.2016 KM Halle U16-Senioren Hanau 23.01.2016
20.02.2016 39. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Seligenstadt 01.01.2016
18.02.2016 Trainerfortbildung Mehrkampf - Vom Grundlagentraining zum Aufbautraining Neu-Isenburg 30.01.2016
14.02.2016 32. Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 10.01.2016
13.02.2016 KiLa-Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 10.01.2016
06.02.2016 36. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Jügesheim 06.02.2016
30.01.2016 17. 50km-Ultramarathon Dudenhofen 05.02.2016
23.01.2016 - 24.01.2016 HM Halle U20+U16 Hanau 05.02.2016
16.01.2016 39. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Seligenstadt 20.01.2016
15.01.2016 54. Ordentlicher Kreistag Langenselbold 30.01.2016
09.01.2016 7. Offenbacher Suppenschüssel Crosslauf Offenbach 10.01.2016
02.01.2016 36. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Jügesheim 03.01.2016
= Protokoll = Ergebnisse = Bericht = Fotos