Kreisergebnisse 2018

Datum Veranstaltung Ort aktualisiert
21.09.2018 17. Hanauer Stadtlauf Hanau 06.08.2018
16.09.2018 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb IV (U8-U12) Weiskirchen 17.09.2018
16.09.2018 42. Internationaler Hugenottenlauf Neu-Isenburg 20.09.2018
15.09.2018 37. Offene Rodgauer Stadtmeisterschaften Jügesheim 19.09.2018
15.09.2018 KM Einzel Senioren Jügesheim 19.09.2018
15.09.2018 HM Senioren Jügesheim 19.09.2018
02.09.2018 KM Einzel U16-Aktive Seligenstadt 02.09.2018
02.09.2018 45. Intern. Mühlheimer Volkslauf Mühlheim 10.09.2018
01.09.2018 Kinderleichtathletik-Teamwettbewerb U12 Hessen-Finale Seligenstadt 02.09.2018
26.08.2018 KM Einzel U12+U14 Offenbach 17.09.2018
19.08.2018 8. Bieberer Kartoffel-Volkslauf Offenbach 21.08.2018
18.08.2018 35. Bruchköbeler Stadtlauf Bruchköbel 19.08.2018
29.07.2018 42. Hausener Volks-Waldlauf Obertshausen 02.08.2018
23.06.2018 37. Dreieich-Waldlauf Dreieichenhain 24.06.2018
20.06.2018 KM Langstaffel Jügesheim 24.06.2018
20.06.2018 RM Langstaffel Jügesheim 24.06.2018
16.06.2018 12. Großauheimer Mainuferlauf Großauheim 19.06.2018
16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018 7. Hanauer 24-Stunden-Lauf Hanau 19.06.2018
16.06.2018 Isenburger Sprint-Dreikampf Neu-Isenburg 24.06.2018
09.06.2018 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb III (U8-U12) Langenselbold 10.06.2018
09.06.2018 15. Ketteler Lauf - Lauf dem Krebs davon Offenbach 10.06.2018
08.06.2018 - 10.06.2018 34. Int. Brüder-Grimm-Lauf von Hanau nach Steinau Hanau 10.06.2018
06.06.2018 39. Marathonstaffel für 6-er-Mannschaften Seligenstadt 10.06.2018
02.06.2018 15. Heusenstammer Kirchenlauf Heusenstamm 10.06.2018
27.05.2018 Kreisbestenkämpfe KiLa und KiLa-LIGA-Wettbewerb II (U8-U12) Windecken 27.05.2018
27.05.2018 43. Steinberger Wald-Volkslauf Dietzenbach 10.06.2018
19.05.2018 KM Blockmehrkampf Bad Homburg 20.05.2018
12.05.2018 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb I (U8-U12) Neu-Isenburg 13.05.2018
06.05.2018 Bahnläufe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 06.05.2018
06.05.2018 RM 5000m Seligenstadt 20.04.2018
06.05.2018 40. Limeslauf Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg 06.05.2018
06.05.2018 12. wumboR-Lauf - Rund ums Badehaus Rödermark 10.06.2018
05.05.2018 KM Mehrkampf U12+U14 Seligenstadt 20.04.2018
05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 KM Mehrkampf U16-Senioren Seligenstadt 20.04.2018
05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 50. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 06.05.2018
05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 RM Mehrkampf U18-Aktive Seligenstadt 20.04.2018
29.04.2018 KM 10km Hanau 30.03.2018
29.04.2018 20. Hanauer Märchenlauf Hanau 06.05.2018
28.04.2018 LAZ-Jubiläums-Sportfest Bruchköbel 29.04.2018
28.04.2018 KM Diskus Bruchköbel 29.04.2018
20.04.2018 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 11.01.2018
14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 08.03.2018
14.04.2018 32. Nidderauer Waldlauf Nidderau-Eichen 16.04.2018
08.04.2018 39. Seligenstädter EVO-Wasserlauf Seligenstadt 09.04.2018
08.04.2018 2. VegRennen - Laufend Tieren helfen Langenselbold 24.05.2018
02.04.2018 40. Rodgauer Osterlauf Jügesheim 09.04.2018
25.03.2018 25. Schneller-Zehner Rodenbach 30.03.2018
04.03.2018 KM Crosslauf Offenbach 06.03.2018
04.03.2018 16. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf Offenbach 07.03.2018
18.02.2018 KM Halle U12+U14 Hanau 04.03.2018
17.02.2018 KM Halle U16-Senioren Hanau 04.03.2018
17.02.2018 41. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Seligenstadt 04.03.2018
03.02.2018 38. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Jügesheim 06.02.2018
27.01.2018 19. 50km-Ultramarathon Dudenhofen 29.01.2018
21.01.2018 34. Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 21.01.2018
20.01.2018 KiLa-Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 21.01.2018
20.01.2018 41. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Seligenstadt 28.01.2018
17.01.2018 56. Ordentlicher Kreistag Weiskirchen 28.01.2018
13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018 HM Halle U20+U16 Hanau 14.01.2018
13.01.2018 9. Offenbacher Suppenschüssel Crosslauf Offenbach 15.01.2018
06.01.2018 38. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Jügesheim 06.01.2018
= Protokoll = Ergebnisse = Bericht = Fotos