Kreisergebnisse

Datum Veranstaltung Ort aktualisiert
15.12.2018 42. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Seligenstadt 09.11.2018
09.12.2018 3. HeusenstammCross Heusenstamm 13.12.2018
09.12.2018 26. Nikolaussportfest Hanau 10.12.2018
01.12.2018 39. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Jügesheim 06.12.2018
17.11.2018 42. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Seligenstadt 19.11.2018
06.11.2018 Offene Kreisvorstandssitzung Neu-Isenburg 06.12.2018
04.11.2018 47. Offenbacher Behördenwaldlauf Offenbach 05.11.2018
03.11.2018 39. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Jügesheim 08.11.2018
21.10.2018 16. Volkslauf am Hexenhäuschen Weiskirchen 22.10.2018
20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 21.09.2018
19.10.2018 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 21.09.2018
14.10.2018 26. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf Offenbach 15.10.2018
07.10.2018 48. Hugo-Wenninger-Lauf Großauheim 15.10.2018
03.10.2018 2. Offenbacher Kranlauf Offenbach 10.09.2018
29.09.2018 Kreisevergleichskampf Bruchköbel 08.11.2018
23.09.2018 13. Lions Dietzenbacher Stadtlauf Dietzenbach 25.09.2018
22.09.2018 KM 5km Rodenbach 25.09.2018
22.09.2018 13. Offene Hanauer 5km-Meisterschaft und 10km-Lauf Rodenbach 25.09.2018
21.09.2018 17. Hanauer Stadtlauf Hanau 25.09.2018
16.09.2018 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb IV (U8-U12) Weiskirchen 17.09.2018
16.09.2018 42. Internationaler Hugenottenlauf Neu-Isenburg 20.09.2018
15.09.2018 37. Offene Rodgauer Stadtmeisterschaften Jügesheim 19.09.2018
15.09.2018 KM Einzel Senioren Jügesheim 19.09.2018
15.09.2018 HM Senioren Jügesheim 19.09.2018
02.09.2018 KM Einzel U16-Aktive Seligenstadt 02.09.2018
02.09.2018 45. Intern. Mühlheimer Volkslauf Mühlheim 10.09.2018
01.09.2018 Kinderleichtathletik-Teamwettbewerb U12 Hessen-Finale Seligenstadt 02.09.2018
26.08.2018 KM Einzel U12+U14 Offenbach 17.09.2018
19.08.2018 8. Bieberer Kartoffel-Volkslauf Offenbach 21.08.2018
18.08.2018 35. Bruchköbeler Stadtlauf Bruchköbel 19.08.2018
29.07.2018 42. Hausener Volks-Waldlauf Obertshausen 02.08.2018
23.06.2018 37. Dreieich-Waldlauf Dreieichenhain 24.06.2018
20.06.2018 KM Langstaffel Jügesheim 24.06.2018
20.06.2018 RM Langstaffel Jügesheim 24.06.2018
16.06.2018 12. Großauheimer Mainuferlauf Großauheim 19.06.2018
16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018 7. Hanauer 24-Stunden-Lauf Hanau 19.06.2018
16.06.2018 Isenburger Sprint-Dreikampf Neu-Isenburg 24.06.2018
09.06.2018 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb III (U8-U12) Langenselbold 10.06.2018
09.06.2018 15. Ketteler Lauf - Lauf dem Krebs davon Offenbach 10.06.2018
08.06.2018 - 10.06.2018 34. Int. Brüder-Grimm-Lauf von Hanau nach Steinau Hanau 10.06.2018
06.06.2018 39. Marathonstaffel für 6-er-Mannschaften Seligenstadt 10.06.2018
02.06.2018 15. Heusenstammer Kirchenlauf Heusenstamm 10.06.2018
27.05.2018 Kreisbestenkämpfe KiLa und KiLa-LIGA-Wettbewerb II (U8-U12) Windecken 27.05.2018
27.05.2018 43. Steinberger Wald-Volkslauf Dietzenbach 10.06.2018
19.05.2018 KM Blockmehrkampf Bad Homburg 20.05.2018
12.05.2018 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb I (U8-U12) Neu-Isenburg 13.05.2018
06.05.2018 Bahnläufe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 06.05.2018
06.05.2018 RM 5000m Seligenstadt 20.04.2018
06.05.2018 40. Limeslauf Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg 06.05.2018
06.05.2018 12. wumboR-Lauf - Rund ums Badehaus Rödermark 10.06.2018
05.05.2018 KM Mehrkampf U12+U14 Seligenstadt 20.04.2018
05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 KM Mehrkampf U16-Senioren Seligenstadt 20.04.2018
05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 50. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 06.05.2018
05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 RM Mehrkampf U18-Aktive Seligenstadt 20.04.2018
29.04.2018 KM 10km Hanau 30.03.2018
29.04.2018 20. Hanauer Märchenlauf Hanau 06.05.2018
28.04.2018 LAZ-Jubiläums-Sportfest Bruchköbel 29.04.2018
28.04.2018 KM Diskus Bruchköbel 29.04.2018
20.04.2018 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 11.01.2018
14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 06.12.2018
14.04.2018 32. Nidderauer Waldlauf Nidderau-Eichen 16.04.2018
08.04.2018 39. Seligenstädter EVO-Wasserlauf Seligenstadt 09.04.2018
08.04.2018 2. VegRennen - Laufend Tieren helfen Langenselbold 12.11.2018
02.04.2018 40. Rodgauer Osterlauf Jügesheim 09.04.2018
25.03.2018 25. Schneller-Zehner Rodenbach 30.03.2018
04.03.2018 KM Crosslauf Offenbach 06.03.2018
04.03.2018 16. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf Offenbach 07.03.2018
18.02.2018 KM Halle U12+U14 Hanau 04.03.2018
17.02.2018 KM Halle U16-Senioren Hanau 04.03.2018
17.02.2018 41. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Seligenstadt 04.03.2018
03.02.2018 38. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Jügesheim 06.02.2018
27.01.2018 19. 50km-Ultramarathon Dudenhofen 29.01.2018
21.01.2018 34. Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 21.01.2018
20.01.2018 KiLa-Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 21.01.2018
20.01.2018 41. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Seligenstadt 28.01.2018
17.01.2018 56. Ordentlicher Kreistag Weiskirchen 28.01.2018
13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018 HM Halle U20+U16 Hanau 14.01.2018
13.01.2018 9. Offenbacher Suppenschüssel Crosslauf Offenbach 15.01.2018
06.01.2018 38. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Jügesheim 06.01.2018
31.12.2017 43. Oberrodenbacher Silvesterlauf Rodenbach 02.01.2018
16.12.2017 41. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Seligenstadt 18.12.2017
10.12.2017 2. HeusenstammCross Heusenstamm 11.12.2017
09.12.2017 Kreis-Hallensportfest Hanau 11.12.2017
02.12.2017 38. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Jügesheim 11.12.2017
18.11.2017 41. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Seligenstadt 11.12.2017
15.11.2017 Offene Kreisvorstandssitzung Seligenstadt 08.12.2017
05.11.2017 46. Offenbacher Behördenwaldlauf Offenbach 13.11.2017
04.11.2017 38. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Jügesheim 13.11.2017
28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 12.09.2017
27.10.2017 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 12.09.2017
22.10.2017 15. Volkslauf am Hexenhäuschen Weiskirchen 31.10.2017
15.10.2017 25. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf Offenbach 21.10.2017
07.10.2017 Offenbacher Fun Charity - Flitzen für die Kickers Offenbach 11.10.2017
03.10.2017 1. Offenbacher Kranlauf Offenbach 12.09.2017
01.10.2017 47. Hugo-Wenninger-Lauf Großauheim 06.10.2017
30.09.2017 Kreisevergleichskampf Bruchköbel 06.10.2017
24.09.2017 KM Einzel U12+U14 Offenbach 28.11.2017
24.09.2017 12. Lions Dietzenbacher Stadtlauf Dietzenbach 25.09.2017
17.09.2017 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb IV (U8-U12) Langenselbold 18.09.2017
17.09.2017 41. Internationaler Hugenottenlauf Neu-Isenburg 25.09.2017
16.09.2017 KM Einzel Senioren Jügesheim 17.09.2017
16.09.2017 36. Offene Rodgauer Stadtmeisterschaften Jügesheim 17.09.2017
15.09.2017 16. Hanauer Stadtlauf Hanau 17.09.2017
09.09.2017 KM 5km Rodenbach 10.09.2017
09.09.2017 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb III (U8-U12) Neu-Isenburg 13.09.2017
09.09.2017 12. Offene Hanauer 5km-Meisterschaft und 10km-Lauf Rodenbach 10.09.2017
09.09.2017 KM Diskus Neu-Isenburg 13.09.2017
03.09.2017 44. Intern. Mühlheimer Volkslauf Mühlheim 06.09.2017
27.08.2017 KM Einzel U16-Aktive Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
20.08.2017 7. Bieberer Kartoffel-Volkslauf Offenbach 24.08.2017
19.08.2017 34. Bruchköbeler Stadtlauf Bruchköbel 20.08.2017
30.07.2017 41. Hausener Volks-Waldlauf Obertshausen 31.07.2017
28.06.2017 KM Langstaffel Jügesheim 30.06.2017
28.06.2017 RM Langstaffel Jügesheim 30.06.2017
25.06.2017 Regionaler KILA-U12-Vorkampf Windecken 07.08.2017
24.06.2017 36. Dreieich-Waldlauf Dreieichenhain 26.06.2017
24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017 6. Hanauer 24-Stunden-Lauf Hanau 26.06.2017
17.06.2017 - 18.06.2017 HM U20+U16 Neu-Isenburg 26.06.2017
17.06.2017 11. Großauheimer Mainuferlauf Großauheim 26.06.2017
10.06.2017 14. Ketteler Lauf - Lauf dem Krebs davon Offenbach 13.06.2017
09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017 33. Int. Brüder-Grimm-Lauf von Hanau nach Steinau Hanau 13.06.2017
05.06.2017 Kinderleichtathletik-Rodgau Cup Dudenhofen 26.06.2017
03.06.2017 34. Pfingstsportfest LAZ Bruchköbel Bruchköbel 04.06.2017
31.05.2017 38. Marathonstaffel für 6-er-Mannschaften Seligenstadt 04.06.2017
28.05.2017 42. Steinberger Wald-Volkslauf Dietzenbach 04.06.2017
27.05.2017 14. Heusenstammer Kirchenlauf Heusenstamm 27.05.2017
21.05.2017 Kreisbestenkämpfe KiLa und KiLa-LIGA-Wettbewerb II (U8-U12) Windecken 21.05.2017
18.05.2017 18. Offener Hanauer 1.000 m-Stadion-Lauf Hanau 21.05.2017
14.05.2017 11. wumboR-Lauf - Rund ums Badehaus Rödermark 15.05.2017
07.05.2017 KM 5000m Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
07.05.2017 RM 5000m Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
07.05.2017 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb I (U8+U10) Seligenstadt 11.05.2017
07.05.2017 39. Limeslauf Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg 11.05.2017
07.05.2017 Bahnläufe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 KM Mehrkampf U16-Senioren Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 RM Mehrkampf U18-Aktive Seligenstadt 13.12.2017
06.05.2017 KM Mehrkampf U12+U14 Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 49. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 28.08.2017
29.04.2017 KM Blockmehrkampf Obertshausen 11.05.2017
23.04.2017 KM 10km Hanau 26.02.2017
23.04.2017 19. Hanauer Märchenlauf Hanau 11.05.2017
22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 14.12.2016
22.04.2017 7. Mühlheimer Fackellauf Mühlheim 11.05.2017
21.04.2017 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 14.12.2016
17.04.2017 39. Rodgauer Osterlauf Jügesheim 18.04.2017
02.04.2017 38. Seligenstädter EVO-Wasserlauf Seligenstadt 18.04.2017
01.04.2017 31. Nidderauer Waldlauf Nidderau-Eichen 22.02.2018
26.03.2017 24. Schneller-Zehner Rodenbach 10.04.2017
05.03.2017 KM Crosslauf Offenbach 06.03.2017
05.03.2017 15. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf Offenbach 06.03.2017
19.02.2017 KM Halle U12+U14 Hanau 28.11.2017
18.02.2017 KM Halle U16-Senioren Hanau 28.11.2017
18.02.2017 40. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Seligenstadt 19.02.2017
05.02.2017 33. Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 05.02.2017
04.02.2017 KiLa-Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 05.02.2017
04.02.2017 37. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Jügesheim 06.02.2017
28.01.2017 18. 50km-Ultramarathon Dudenhofen 31.01.2017
21.01.2017 40. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Seligenstadt 22.01.2017
14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017 HM Halle U20+U16 Hanau 16.01.2017
14.01.2017 8. Offenbacher Suppenschüssel Crosslauf Offenbach 16.01.2017
13.01.2017 55. Ordentlicher Kreistag Dietesheim 22.01.2017
07.01.2017 37. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Jügesheim 16.01.2017
31.12.2016 42. Oberrodenbacher Silvesterlauf Rodenbach 31.12.2016
17.12.2016 40. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Seligenstadt 26.12.2016
10.12.2016 1. HeusenstammCross Heusenstamm 13.12.2016
03.12.2016 37. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Jügesheim 12.12.2016
03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016 25. Nikolaussportfest Hanau 12.12.2016
19.11.2016 40. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Seligenstadt 23.11.2016
18.11.2016 Offene Kreisvorstandssitzung Seligenstadt 12.12.2016
06.11.2016 45. Offenbacher Behördenwaldlauf Offenbach 06.11.2016
05.11.2016 37. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Jügesheim 12.12.2016
23.10.2016 14. Volkslauf am Hexenhäuschen Weiskirchen 12.12.2016
16.10.2016 24. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf Offenbach 23.10.2016
08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 18.04.2016
07.10.2016 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 18.04.2016
02.10.2016 46. Hugo-Wenninger-Lauf Großauheim 10.10.2016
01.10.2016 Kreisevergleichskampf Bruchköbel 03.10.2016
29.09.2016 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaften LG Offenbach Offenbach 30.09.2016
25.09.2016 11. Lions Dietzenbacher Stadtlauf Dietzenbach 25.09.2016
24.09.2016 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb V (U8-U12) Dudenhofen 25.09.2016
24.09.2016 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaften TV Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg 10.10.2016
18.09.2016 40. Internationaler Hugenottenlauf Neu-Isenburg 26.09.2016
17.09.2016 KM Einzel Senioren Jügesheim 18.09.2016
17.09.2016 35. Offene Rodgauer Stadtmeisterschaften Jügesheim 18.09.2016
16.09.2016 15. Hanauer Stadtlauf Hanau 17.09.2016
11.09.2016 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb IV (U8-U12) Langenselbold 19.11.2016
10.09.2016 KM 5km Rodenbach 14.09.2016
10.09.2016 11. Offene Hanauer 5km-Meisterschaft Rodenbach 11.07.2017
04.09.2016 43. Intern. Mühlheimer Volkslauf Mühlheim 04.09.2016
28.08.2016 6. Bieberer Kartoffel-Volkslauf Offenbach 28.08.2016
20.08.2016 KM 10km Bruchköbel 22.08.2016
20.08.2016 33. Bruchköbeler Stadtlauf Bruchköbel 22.08.2016
31.07.2016 40. Hausener Volks-Waldlauf Obertshausen 15.08.2016
13.07.2016 KM Langstaffel Jügesheim 14.07.2016
13.07.2016 9. Regionaler Langstaffelabend Jügesheim 14.07.2016
13.07.2016 RM Langstaffel Jügesheim 14.07.2016
09.07.2016 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb III (U8-U12) Neu-Isenburg 09.09.2016
03.07.2016 KM Einzel U12+U14 Obertshausen 03.07.2016
26.06.2016 Regionaler KILA-U12-Vorkampf Langenselbold 29.06.2016
25.06.2016 35. Dreieich-Waldlauf Dreieichenhain 27.06.2016
19.06.2016 KM Mehrkampf U12+U14 Offenbach 19.06.2016
18.06.2016 10. Großauheimer Mainuferlauf Großauheim 19.06.2016
18.06.2016 - 19.06.2016 5. Hanauer 24-Stunden-Lauf Hanau 21.06.2016
11.06.2016 13. Ketteler Lauf - Lauf dem Krebs davon Offenbach 12.06.2016
10.06.2016 - 12.06.2016 32. Int. Brüder-Grimm-Lauf von Hanau nach Steinau Hanau 12.06.2016
04.06.2016 13. Heusenstammer Kirchenlauf Heusenstamm 07.06.2016
29.05.2016 Kreisbestenkämpfe KiLa und KiLa-LIGA-Wettbewerb II (U8-U12) Windecken 01.06.2016
25.05.2016 37. Marathonstaffel für 6-er-Mannschaften Seligenstadt 01.06.2016
22.05.2016 41. Steinberger Wald-Volkslauf Dietzenbach 24.05.2016
21.05.2016 KM Blockmehrkampf Gelnhausen 23.05.2016
19.05.2016 17. Offener Hanauer 1.000 m-Stadion-Lauf Hanau 23.05.2016
14.05.2016 33. Pfingstsportfest LAZ Bruchköbel Bruchköbel 19.05.2016
08.05.2016 KM 3000/5000m Seligenstadt 09.05.2016
08.05.2016 Bahnläufe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 09.05.2016
08.05.2016 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb I (U8+U10) Seligenstadt 09.05.2016
08.05.2016 RM 3000/5000m Seligenstadt 20.03.2016
08.05.2016 38. Limeslauf Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg 09.05.2016
07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016 48. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 26.02.2017
07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016 KM Mehrkampf U16-Senioren Seligenstadt 09.05.2016
07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016 RM Mehrkampf U18-Aktive Seligenstadt 09.05.2016
30.04.2016 KM Einzel U16-Aktive Neu-Isenburg 30.04.2016
24.04.2016 10. wumboR-Lauf - Rund ums Badehaus Rödermark 25.04.2016
24.04.2016 18. Hanauer Märchenlauf Hanau 25.04.2016
23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang (Fällt aus !!!) Neu-Isenburg 18.04.2016
22.04.2016 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung (inkl. Lizenz-Rückerwerb) Neu-Isenburg 21.12.2015
16.04.2016 30. Nidderauer Waldlauf Nidderau-Eichen 21.04.2016
16.04.2016 6. Mühlheimer Fackellauf Mühlheim 18.04.2016
03.04.2016 37. Seligenstädter EVO-Wasserlauf Seligenstadt 07.04.2016
28.03.2016 38. Rodgauer Osterlauf Jügesheim 30.03.2016
20.03.2016 23. Schneller-Zehner Rodenbach 20.03.2016
06.03.2016 KM Crosslauf Offenbach 09.03.2016
06.03.2016 14. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf Offenbach 09.03.2016
21.02.2016 KM Halle U12+U14 Hanau 22.01.2016
20.02.2016 KM Halle U16-Senioren Hanau 23.01.2016
20.02.2016 39. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Seligenstadt 01.01.2016
18.02.2016 Trainerfortbildung Mehrkampf - Vom Grundlagentraining zum Aufbautraining Neu-Isenburg 30.01.2016
14.02.2016 32. Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 10.01.2016
13.02.2016 KiLa-Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 10.01.2016
06.02.2016 36. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Jügesheim 06.02.2016
30.01.2016 17. 50km-Ultramarathon Dudenhofen 05.02.2016
23.01.2016 - 24.01.2016 HM Halle U20+U16 Hanau 05.02.2016
16.01.2016 39. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Seligenstadt 20.01.2016
15.01.2016 54. Ordentlicher Kreistag Langenselbold 30.01.2016
09.01.2016 7. Offenbacher Suppenschüssel Crosslauf Offenbach 10.01.2016
02.01.2016 36. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Jügesheim 03.01.2016
31.12.2015 41. Oberrodenbacher Silvesterlauf Rodenbach 03.01.2016
19.12.2015 39. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Seligenstadt 24.12.2015
10.12.2015 Trainerfortbildung Mehrkampf - Vom Grundlagentraining zum Aufbautraining- ABGESAGT!!! Neu-Isenburg 07.12.2015
05.12.2015 36. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Jügesheim 09.12.2015
05.12.2015 - 06.12.2015 24. Nikolaussportfest Hanau 06.12.2015
21.11.2015 39. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Seligenstadt 23.11.2015
18.11.2015 Offene Kreisvorstandssitzung Weiskirchen 07.12.2015
08.11.2015 44. Offenbacher Behördenwaldlauf Offenbach 11.11.2015
07.11.2015 36. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Jügesheim 12.11.2015
07.11.2015 - 08.11.2015 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 12.11.2015
06.11.2015 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung Neu-Isenburg 08.09.2015
18.10.2015 13. Volkslauf am Hexenhäuschen Weiskirchen 18.10.2015
11.10.2015 23. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf Offenbach 15.10.2015
04.10.2015 45. Hugo-Wenninger-Lauf Großauheim 09.10.2015
03.10.2015 Hessiche Halbmarathonmeisterschaften Rodenbach 12.10.2015
03.10.2015 8. Offene Hanauer 5km-Meisterschaft und 10. Nat. Halbmarathon Rodenbach 15.03.2017
03.10.2015 KM 5km Rodenbach 09.10.2015
03.10.2015 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaften LG Offenbach Offenbach 10.10.2015
27.09.2015 10. Lions Dietzenbacher Stadtlauf Dietzenbach 06.10.2015
26.09.2015 Kreisevergleichskampf Bruchköbel 05.10.2015
20.09.2015 39. Internationaler Hugenottenlauf Neu-Isenburg 15.02.2016
20.09.2015 Hessisches DJMM-Finale U14 Langenselbold 22.09.2015
20.09.2015 Hessisches KiLa-Finale U12 Langenselbold 22.09.2015
19.09.2015 34. Offene Rodgauer Stadtmeisterschaften Jügesheim 24.09.2015
19.09.2015 KM Einzel Senioren Jügesheim 24.09.2015
18.09.2015 14. Hanauer Stadtlauf Hanau 24.09.2015
13.09.2015 5. Bieberer Kartoffel-Volkslauf Offenbach 22.09.2015
13.09.2015 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb V (U8-U12) Neu-Isenburg 16.09.2015
12.09.2015 KM Mehrkampf U12+U14 Neu-Isenburg 16.09.2015
12.09.2015 KM Diskus und Stabhochsprung Neu-Isenburg 16.09.2015
06.09.2015 42. Intern. Mühlheimer Volkslauf Mühlheim 15.02.2016
22.08.2015 32. Bruchköbeler Stadtlauf Bruchköbel 10.09.2015
22.08.2015 KM 10km Bruchköbel 10.09.2015
26.07.2015 39. Hausener Volks-Waldlauf Obertshausen 02.08.2015
22.07.2015 KM Langstaffel Jügesheim 25.07.2015
22.07.2015 RM Langstaffel Jügesheim 30.03.2016
22.07.2015 8. Regionaler Langstaffelabend Jügesheim 25.07.2015
19.07.2015 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb IV (U8-U12) Langenselbold 24.07.2015
12.07.2015 KM Einzel U12+U14 Offenbach 15.07.2015
27.06.2015 34. Dreieich-Waldlauf Dreieichenhain 28.07.2015
27.06.2015 Regionaler KILA-U12-Vorkampf Seligenstadt 01.07.2015
27.06.2015 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb III (U12) Seligenstadt 01.07.2015
26.06.2015 B/C-Trainer Fortbildung Laufen Langenselbold 13.02.2015
20.06.2015 - 21.06.2015 4. Hanauer 24-Stunden-Lauf Hanau 23.06.2015
20.06.2015 9. Großauheimer Mainuferlauf Großauheim 12.02.2016
14.06.2015 KM Einzel U16-Aktive Obertshausen 23.06.2015
06.06.2015 - 07.06.2015 Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaften Neu-Isenburg 23.06.2015
06.06.2015 Hessische 10000m-Meisterschaften Neu-Isenburg 11.06.2015
06.06.2015 12. Heusenstammer Kirchenlauf Heusenstamm 23.06.2015
05.06.2015 - 07.06.2015 31. Int. Brüder-Grimm-Lauf von Hanau nach Steinau Hanau 06.06.2015
31.05.2015 40. Steinberger Wald-Volkslauf Dietzenbach 09.06.2015
31.05.2015 Kreisbestenkämpfe KiLa und Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb II (U8-U12) Windecken 08.06.2015
30.05.2015 12. Ketteler Lauf - Lauf dem Krebs davon Offenbach 02.06.2015
27.05.2015 36. Marathonstaffel für 6-er-Mannschaften Seligenstadt 02.06.2015
23.05.2015 32. Pfingstsportfest LAZ Bruchköbel Bruchköbel 19.11.2015
21.05.2015 16. Offener Hanauer 1.000 m-City-Lauf Hanau 16.02.2016
16.05.2015 20. Offenbacher City-Lauf Offenbach 19.05.2015
14.05.2015 Hessischer DJMM/DMM-Landesliga Endkampf Seligenstadt 02.06.2015
10.05.2015 KM 5000m Seligenstadt 20.05.2015
10.05.2015 RM 5000m Seligenstadt 20.05.2015
10.05.2015 Bahnläufe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 20.05.2015
10.05.2015 Kinderleichtathletik-LIGA-Wettbewerb I (U8+U10) Seligenstadt 13.05.2015
09.05.2015 - 10.05.2015 47. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 13.05.2015
09.05.2015 - 10.05.2015 KM Mehrkampf U16-Senioren Seligenstadt 20.05.2015
09.05.2015 - 10.05.2015 RM Mehrkampf U18-Aktive Seligenstadt 20.05.2015
09.05.2015 - 10.05.2015 KM Blockmehrkampf Seligenstadt 20.05.2015
03.05.2015 37. Limeslauf Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg 04.05.2015
26.04.2015 9. wumboR-Lauf - Rund ums Badehaus Rödermark 12.02.2016
26.04.2015 1. Langenselbolder Leichtathletik-Meeting Langenselbold 04.05.2015
25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 26.01.2015
25.04.2015 5. Mühlheimer Fackellauf Mühlheim 12.02.2016
24.04.2015 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung Neu-Isenburg 26.01.2015
19.04.2015 17. Hanauer Märchenlauf Hanau 12.02.2016
18.04.2015 29. Nidderauer Waldlauf Nidderau-Eichen 21.04.2015
12.04.2015 36. Seligenstädter EVO-Wasserlauf Seligenstadt 26.04.2015
06.04.2015 37. Rodgauer Osterlauf Jügesheim 09.04.2015
22.03.2015 22. Schneller-Zehner Rodenbach 22.03.2015
15.03.2015 10. Fun-Athletics des SC Steinberg Steinberg 17.03.2015
01.03.2015 13. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf Offenbach 05.03.2015
01.03.2015 KM Crosslauf Offenbach 05.03.2015
01.03.2015 31. Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 03.03.2015
28.02.2015 - 01.03.2015 Kampfrichter-Grundkurs für C-Trainer und Übungsleiter in Ausbildung Neu-Isenburg 05.03.2015
22.02.2015 KM Halle U12+U14 Hanau 24.02.2015
21.02.2015 38. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Seligenstadt 24.02.2015
21.02.2015 KM Halle U16-Senioren Hanau 22.02.2015
07.02.2015 35. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Jügesheim 13.02.2015
31.01.2015 16. 50km-Ultramarathon Dudenhofen 06.02.2015
17.01.2015 38. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Seligenstadt 22.01.2015
16.01.2015 53. Ordentlicher Kreistag Dreieich 23.01.2015
10.01.2015 - 11.01.2015 HM Halle Aktive+U18 Hanau 14.01.2015
10.01.2015 6. Offenbacher Suppenschüssel Crosslauf Offenbach 14.01.2015
03.01.2015 35. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Jügesheim 09.01.2015
31.12.2014 40. Oberrodenbacher Silvesterlauf Rodenbach 03.01.2015
20.12.2014 38. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Seligenstadt 23.12.2014
06.12.2014 35. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Jügesheim 08.12.2014
06.12.2014 - 07.12.2014 23. Nikolaussportfest Hanau 16.01.2015
19.11.2014 Offene Kreisvorstandssitzung Seligenstadt 12.12.2014
15.11.2014 38. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Seligenstadt 08.12.2014
09.11.2014 43. Offenbacher Behördenwaldlauf Offenbach 09.11.2014
01.11.2014 35. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Jügesheim 07.11.2014
01.11.2014 - 02.11.2014 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 12.12.2014
31.10.2014 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung Neu-Isenburg 10.02.2014
19.10.2014 12. Volkslauf am Hexenhäuschen Weiskirchen 19.10.2014
12.10.2014 22. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf Offenbach 14.10.2014
05.10.2014 44. Hugo-Wenninger-Lauf Großauheim 07.10.2014
04.10.2014 KM 5km Rodenbach 05.10.2014
04.10.2014 7. Offene Hanauer 5km-Meisterschaft und 9. Int. Halbmarathon Rodenbach 15.03.2017
28.09.2014 9. Lions Dietzenbacher Stadtlauf Dietzenbach 28.09.2014
28.09.2014 Kreisevergleichskampf Bruchköbel 28.09.2014
27.09.2014 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaften LG Offenbach Offenbach 27.09.2014
21.09.2014 38. Internationaler Hugenottenlauf Neu-Isenburg 28.09.2014
20.09.2014 33. Offene Rodgauer Stadtmeisterschaften Jügesheim 21.09.2014
20.09.2014 KM Einzel Senioren Jügesheim 21.09.2014
19.09.2014 13. Hanauer Stadtlauf Hanau 27.09.2014
14.09.2014 4. Bieberer Kartoffel-Volkslauf Offenbach 14.09.2014
07.09.2014 41. Intern. Mühlheimer Volkslauf Mühlheim 07.09.2014
16.08.2014 KM 10km Bruchköbel 04.09.2014
16.08.2014 31. Bruchköbeler Stadtlauf Bruchköbel 06.09.2015
27.07.2014 38. Hausener Volks-Waldlauf Obertshausen 28.07.2014
23.07.2014 KM Langstaffel Jügesheim 26.07.2014
23.07.2014 RM Langstaffel Jügesheim 26.07.2014
23.07.2014 7. Regionaler Langstaffelabend Jügesheim 26.07.2014
20.07.2014 1. KiLa Mannschaftswettbewerb Langenselbold 21.07.2014
07.07.2014 LAZ Werferabend Bruchköbel 04.09.2014
06.07.2014 KM Mehrkampf U12+U14 Neu-Isenburg 06.07.2014
28.06.2014 Kinderleichtathletik-Teamwettbewerb Seligenstadt 05.07.2014
28.06.2014 33. Dreieich-Waldlauf Dreieichenhain 29.06.2014
28.06.2014 - 29.06.2014 3. Hanauer 24-Stunden-Lauf Hanau 05.07.2014
22.06.2014 KM Einzel U12+U14 Offenbach 22.06.2014
21.06.2014 8. Großauheimer Mainuferlauf Großauheim 05.07.2014
14.06.2014 11. Heusenstammer Kirchenlauf Heusenstamm 15.06.2014
14.06.2014 - 15.06.2014 Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften Neu-Isenburg 24.06.2014
08.06.2014 31. Pfingstsportfest LAZ Bruchköbel Bruchköbel 09.06.2014
07.06.2014 24. Schülersportfest LAZ Bruchköbel Bruchköbel 08.06.2014
06.06.2014 - 08.06.2014 30. Int. Brüder-Grimm-Lauf von Hanau nach Steinau Hanau 18.06.2014
29.05.2014 Hessischer DJMM/DMM-Landesliga Endkampf Seligenstadt 30.05.2014
25.05.2014 Kreisbestenkämpfe Kinderleichtathletik Windecken 01.06.2014
25.05.2014 39. Steinberger Wald-Volkslauf Dietzenbach 27.05.2014
24.05.2014 KM Einzel U16-Aktive Gelnhausen 25.05.2014
24.05.2014 11. Ketteler Lauf - Lauf dem Krebs davon Offenbach 27.05.2014
21.05.2014 35. Marathonstaffel für 6-er-Mannschaften Seligenstadt 25.05.2014
17.05.2014 19. Offenbacher City-Lauf Offenbach 20.05.2014
15.05.2014 15. Offener Hanauer 1.000 m-City-Lauf Hanau 19.05.2014
11.05.2014 KM 5000m Seligenstadt 12.05.2014
10.05.2014 - 11.05.2014 KM Mehrkampf U16-Senioren Seligenstadt 12.05.2014
10.05.2014 - 11.05.2014 46. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 11.05.2014
10.05.2014 - 11.05.2014 RM Mehrkampf U18-Aktive Seligenstadt 16.05.2014
04.05.2014 36. Limeslauf Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg 03.02.2015
04.05.2014 8. wumboR-Lauf - Rund ums Badehaus Rödermark 08.05.2014
03.05.2014 KM Blockmehrkampf Obertshausen 03.05.2014
27.04.2014 25. Springer- und Werfertag TV Langenselbold Langenselbold 27.04.2014
27.04.2014 16. Hanauer Märchenlauf Hanau 27.04.2014
21.04.2014 36. Rodgauer Osterlauf Jügesheim 27.04.2014
12.04.2014 4. Mühlheimer Fackellauf Mühlheim 13.04.2014
06.04.2014 35. Seligenstädter EVO-Wasserlauf Seligenstadt 10.04.2014
05.04.2014 28. Nidderauer Waldlauf Nidderau-Eichen 24.10.2014
30.03.2014 9. Fun-Athletics des SC Steinberg Steinberg 30.03.2014
28.03.2014 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung Neu-Isenburg 10.02.2014
23.03.2014 21. Schneller-Zehner Rodenbach 19.05.2014
02.03.2014 KM Crosslauf Offenbach 03.03.2014
02.03.2014 12. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf Offenbach 02.03.2014
16.02.2014 KM Halle U12+U14 Hanau 16.02.2014
15.02.2014 KM Halle U16-Senioren Hanau 16.02.2014
15.02.2014 37. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Seligenstadt 19.02.2014
02.02.2014 30. Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 09.02.2014
01.02.2014 34. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Jügesheim 05.02.2014
25.01.2014 15. 50km-Ultramarathon Dudenhofen 29.01.2014
18.01.2014 37. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Seligenstadt 29.01.2014
17.01.2014 52. Ordentlicher Kreistag Dudenhofen 19.01.2014
11.01.2014 - 12.01.2014 HM Halle Aktive+U18 Hanau 12.01.2014
11.01.2014 5. Offenbacher Suppenschüssel Crosslauf Offenbach 29.01.2014
04.01.2014 34. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Jügesheim 29.01.2014
31.12.2013 39. Oberrodenbacher Silvesterlauf Rodenbach 03.01.2014
21.12.2013 37. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Seligenstadt 30.12.2013
08.12.2013 Nikolauslauf Sprendlingen 18.12.2013
07.12.2013 34. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Jügesheim 11.12.2013
07.12.2013 - 08.12.2013 22. Nikolaussportfest Hanau 08.12.2013
30.11.2013 Kreis-Hallentraining Hanau 11.11.2013
22.11.2013 Offene Kreisvorstandssitzung Weiskirchen 19.12.2013
16.11.2013 37. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Seligenstadt 17.11.2013
10.11.2013 42. Offenbacher Behördenwaldlauf Offenbach 11.11.2013
02.11.2013 34. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Jügesheim 11.11.2013
26.10.2013 - 27.10.2013 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 09.05.2013
25.10.2013 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung Neu-Isenburg 09.05.2013
20.10.2013 11. Volkslauf am Hexenhäuschen Weiskirchen 03.11.2013
13.10.2013 21. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf Offenbach 11.11.2013
06.10.2013 43. Hugo-Wenninger-Lauf Großauheim 13.10.2013
05.10.2013 6. Offene Hanauer 5km-Meisterschaft und 8. Int. Halbmarathon Rodenbach 15.03.2017
05.10.2013 KM Straße 5km Rodenbach 31.12.2013
05.10.2013 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaften Offenbach 06.10.2013
28.09.2013 Kreisevergleichskampf Bruchköbel 01.10.2013
27.09.2013 4. Integrativer Werfertag Heusenstamm 28.09.2013
22.09.2013 8. Lions Dietzenbacher Stadtlauf Dietzenbach 23.09.2013
22.09.2013 Kinderleichtathletik-Teamwettbewerb Seligenstadt 28.09.2013
20.09.2013 12. Hanauer Stadtlauf Hanau 28.09.2013
15.09.2013 37. Internationaler Hugenottenlauf Neu-Isenburg 05.10.2013
14.09.2013 KM Stabhoch- und Dreisprung Weiskirchen 16.09.2013
14.09.2013 14. Springermeeting SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 16.09.2013
14.09.2013 1. Brüder-Grimm-Schülersportfest Hanau 23.09.2013
08.09.2013 KM Einzel U14-Aktive Langenselbold 08.09.2013
01.09.2013 40. Intern. Mühlheimer Volkslauf Mühlheim 02.09.2013
01.09.2013 KM Mehrkampf U10-U14 (Nachholtermin) Neu-Isenburg 02.09.2013
30.08.2013 26. Oldiesportfest (Nicht bestenlistenfähig !!!) Hausen 09.08.2013
25.08.2013 24. Springer- und Werfertag TV Langenselbold Langenselbold 26.08.2013
25.08.2013 KM Speerwerfen Langenselbold 26.08.2013
18.08.2013 3. Bieberer Kartoffel-Volkslauf Offenbach 21.08.2013
17.08.2013 30. Bruchköbeler Stadtlauf Bruchköbel 18.08.2013
17.08.2013 KM Straße 10km Bruchköbel 31.12.2013
28.07.2013 37. Hausener Volks-Waldlauf Obertshausen 28.07.2013
20.07.2013 4. Stabhochsprungmeeting Seligenstadt 21.07.2013
08.07.2013 LAZ Werferabend Bruchköbel 09.07.2013
03.07.2013 KM Langstaffel Jügesheim 08.07.2013
03.07.2013 RM Langstaffel Jügesheim 05.10.2013
03.07.2013 6. Regionaler Langstaffelabend Jügesheim 05.10.2013
30.06.2013 KM Einzel U10+U12 Seligenstadt 01.07.2013
29.06.2013 32. Dreieich-Waldlauf Dreieichenhain 25.12.2013
29.06.2013 DJMM-Qualifikationswettkampf Seligenstadt 29.06.2013
22.06.2013 - 23.06.2013 2. Hanauer 24-Stunden-Lauf Hanau 25.12.2013
22.06.2013 28. Schülersportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 22.06.2013
21.06.2013 KM Einzel Senioren Weiskirchen 24.07.2017
21.06.2013 28. Seniorensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 22.06.2013
21.06.2013 6. RheinMainCup Rodenbach 24.06.2013
15.06.2013 7. Großauheimer Mainuferlauf Großauheim 20.06.2013
09.06.2013 KM Mehrkampf U10-U14 Neu-Isenburg 10.06.2013
07.06.2013 - 09.06.2013 29. Int. Brüder-Grimm-Lauf von Hanau nach Steinau Hanau 25.06.2013
01.06.2013 10. Heusenstammer Kirchenlauf Heusenstamm 06.06.2013
01.06.2013 DJMM-Kreisfinale U14+U16 Schlüchtern 03.06.2013
29.05.2013 34. Marathonstaffel für 6-er-Mannschaften Seligenstadt 30.05.2013
26.05.2013 38. Steinberger Wald-Volkslauf Dietzenbach 13.06.2013
26.05.2013 Kreisbestenkämpfe Kinderleichtathletik Windecken 28.05.2013
23.05.2013 14. Offener Hanauer 1.000 m-City-Lauf Hanau 29.05.2013
19.05.2013 30. Pfingstsportfest LAZ Bruchköbel Bruchköbel 20.05.2013
18.05.2013 18. Offenbacher City-Lauf Offenbach 21.05.2013
18.05.2013 23. Schülersportfest LAZ Bruchköbel Bruchköbel 20.05.2013
12.05.2013 RM Blockmehrkampf Offenbach 13.05.2013
12.05.2013 35. Limeslauf Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg 13.05.2013
12.05.2013 KM Blockmehrkampf Offenbach 13.05.2013
05.05.2013 Bahnläufe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 06.05.2013
05.05.2013 KM 5000m Seligenstadt 06.05.2013
04.05.2013 10. Ketteler Lauf - Lauf dem Krebs davon Offenbach 13.05.2013
04.05.2013 - 05.05.2013 KM Mehrkampf U16-Senioren Seligenstadt 06.05.2013
04.05.2013 - 05.05.2013 45. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe SV Weiskirchen Seligenstadt 06.05.2013
29.04.2013 15. Hanauer Märchenlauf Hanau 25.12.2013
21.04.2013 7. wumboR-Lauf - Rund ums Badehaus Rödermark 13.05.2013
14.04.2013 27. Nidderauer Waldlauf Nidderau-Eichen 15.04.2013
13.04.2013 - 14.04.2013 Kampfrichter-Grundlehrgang Neu-Isenburg 12.11.2012
13.04.2013 Trainerfortbildung Kinderleichtathletik Seligenstadt 05.03.2013
12.04.2013 Kampfrichter-Fortbildung Neu-Isenburg 13.11.2012
07.04.2013 34. Seligenstädter EVO-Wasserlauf Seligenstadt 07.04.2013
01.04.2013 35. Rodgauer Osterlauf Jügesheim 06.04.2013
24.03.2013 20. Schneller-Zehner Rodenbach 25.03.2013
23.03.2013 3. Mühlheimer Fackellauf Mühlheim 25.12.2013
10.03.2013 8. Fun-Athletics des SC Steinberg Steinberg 13.03.2013
03.03.2013 11. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf Offenbach 04.04.2016
03.03.2013 KM Crosslauf Offenbach 03.03.2013
24.02.2013 14. Schulolympiade Seligenstadt 06.03.2013
17.02.2013 KM Halle U12+U14 Hanau 17.02.2013
16.02.2013 36. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Seligenstadt 19.02.2013
16.02.2013 KM Halle U16-Senioren Hanau 16.02.2013
10.02.2013 HM Halle U16 Hanau 11.02.2013
09.02.2013 HM Halle Senioren Hanau 09.02.2013
02.02.2013 33. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (4. Lauf) Jügesheim 04.02.2013
27.01.2013 29. Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 04.02.2013
26.01.2013 14. 50km-Ultramarathon Dudenhofen 31.01.2013
26.01.2013 - 27.01.2013 Deutsche Hallen-Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Frankfurt 26.01.2013
26.01.2013 - 27.01.2013 Hessische Hallen-Bahngehenmeisterschaften Frankfurt 26.01.2013
19.01.2013 36. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Seligenstadt 25.01.2013
12.01.2013 4. Offenbacher Suppenschüssel Crosslauf Offenbach 16.01.2013
11.01.2013 51. Ordentlicher Kreistag Weiskirchen 19.02.2013
05.01.2013 33. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (3. Lauf) Jügesheim 07.01.2013
31.12.2012 38. Oberrodenbacher Silvesterlauf Rodenbach 05.01.2013
29.12.2012 3. Hallen-Stabhochsprungmeeting LG EVO Seligenstadt/LG Rodgau Frankfurt 30.12.2012
15.12.2012 36. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Seligenstadt 17.12.2012
01.12.2012 33. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (2. Lauf) Jügesheim 06.12.2012
17.11.2012 36. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Seligenstadt 30.01.2013
04.11.2012 41. Offenbacher Behörden- und Volkswaldlauf Offenbach 05.11.2015
03.11.2012 33. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie (1. Lauf) Jügesheim 30.01.2013
13.10.2002 KM Straße Offenbach 31.12.2013
28.09.2002 Dudenhöfer Meile Dudenhofen 31.12.2013
22.09.2002 Kreisevergleichskampf Bruchköbel 31.12.2013
21.09.2002 4. Springermeeting SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 31.12.2013
01.09.2002 KM Einzel U14-Aktive Obertshausen 31.12.2013
25.08.2002 KM Mehrkampf U10-U14 Neu-Isenburg 31.12.2013
25.08.2002 KM Einzel Stabhoch-Dreisprung-5000m Neu-Isenburg 31.12.2013
14.08.2002 3. Abendsportfest TV Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg 31.12.2013
11.08.2002 18. Feriensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 31.12.2013
29.06.2002 17. Schülersportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 31.12.2013
28.06.2002 KM Einzel Senioren Weiskirchen 24.07.2017
28.06.2002 17. Seniorensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 31.12.2013
28.06.2002 17. Seniorensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 31.12.2013
25.06.2002 DSMM-Kreisfinale Schlüchtern 31.12.2013
19.06.2002 2. Abendsportfest TV Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg 31.12.2013
22.05.2002 1. Abendsportfest TV Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg 31.12.2013
14.05.2002 KM Langstaffel Griesheim 31.12.2013
04.05.2002 - 05.05.2002 KM Mehrkampf U16-Senioren Obertshausen 31.12.2013
04.05.2002 - 05.05.2002 34. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 31.12.2013
10.03.2002 KM Crosslauf Offenbach 31.12.2013
02.03.2002 - 03.03.2002 KM Halle Hanau 31.12.2013
24.02.2002 18. Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 31.12.2013
16.02.2002 - 17.02.2002 HM Halle Senioren Hanau 31.12.2013
09.02.2002 - 10.02.2002 DM Halle Jugend Hanau 31.12.2013
14.10.2001 KM Straße Offenbach 30.12.2013
16.09.2001 KM Mehrkampf U10-U14 Rodenbach 30.12.2013
16.09.2001 KM Einzel Stabhoch-Dreisprung-5000m Rodenbach 30.12.2013
02.09.2001 KM Einzel U14-Aktive Neu-Isenburg 31.12.2013
23.06.2001 16. Schülersportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 30.12.2013
22.06.2001 KM Einzel Senioren Weiskirchen 24.07.2017
22.06.2001 16. Seniorensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 30.12.2013
14.06.2001 9. Bahneröffnung TSV Heusenstamm Heusenstamm 30.12.2013
15.05.2001 KM Langstaffel Griesheim 30.12.2013
12.05.2001 DSMM-Kreisfinale Schlüchtern 30.12.2013
05.05.2001 - 06.05.2001 KM Mehrkampf U16-Senioren Obertshausen 31.12.2013
05.05.2001 - 06.05.2001 33. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 31.12.2013
18.03.2001 KM Crosslauf Offenbach 30.12.2013
04.03.2001 5. Schüler-Hallensportfest LAZ Mühlheim Offenbach 30.12.2013
17.02.2001 - 18.02.2001 KM Halle Hanau 30.12.2013
15.10.2000 KM Straße Offenbach 30.12.2013
09.09.2000 1. Schülersportfest LG Offenbach Offenbach 30.12.2013
20.08.2000 KM Mehrkampf U10-U14 Dudenhofen 30.12.2013
18.08.2000 2. Schülersportfest LG Offenbach Offenbach 30.12.2013
29.07.2000 17. Feriensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 30.12.2013
23.07.2000 16. Feriensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 30.12.2013
22.06.2000 8. Bahneröffnung TSV Heusenstamm Heusenstamm 30.12.2013
17.06.2000 15. Schülersportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 30.12.2013
16.06.2000 KM Einzel Senioren Weiskirchen 24.07.2017
16.06.2000 15. Seniorensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 30.12.2013
15.06.2000 DSMM-Kreisfinale Mühlheim 30.12.2013
09.06.2000 3. Schülersportfest LG Offenbach Offenbach 31.12.2013
13.05.2000 - 14.05.2000 KM Einzel U14-Aktive Mühlheim 31.12.2013
06.05.2000 - 07.05.2000 KM Mehrkampf U16-Senioren Obertshausen 31.12.2013
06.05.2000 - 07.05.2000 32. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe SV Weiskirchen Obertshausen 30.12.2013
04.03.2000 KM Crosslauf Ober-Roden 30.12.2013
19.02.2000 - 20.02.2000 16. Hallensportfest SV Weiskirchen Weiskirchen 30.12.2013
12.02.2000 - 13.02.2000 KM Halle Hanau 30.12.2013
06.02.2000 4. Schüler-Hallensportfest LAZ Mühlheim Offenbach 30.12.2013
17.10.1999 KM Straße Offenbach 26.12.2013
27.06.1999 KM Mehrkampf U10-U14 Dörnigheim 26.12.2013
18.06.1999 KM Einzel Senioren Weiskirchen 24.07.2017
16.05.1999 KM Einzel U14-Aktive Rodenbach 31.12.2013
11.05.1999 KM Langstaffel Griesheim 26.12.2013
09.05.1999 KM Blockmehrkampf Mühlheim 26.12.2013
01.05.1999 - 02.05.1999 KM Mehrkampf U16-Senioren Obertshausen 31.12.2013
07.03.1999 KM Crosslauf Offenbach 26.12.2013
20.02.1999 - 21.02.1999 KM Halle Hanau 26.12.2013
= Protokoll = Ergebnisse = Bericht = Fotos