100 m10,4Jens Bormann1974LAZ Bruchköbel16.05.92Heusenstamm
200 m21,34Florian Gamper1972LG Hanau12.06.91Erfurt
400 m46,50Constantin Schmidt1996TG Obertshausen06.06.15Regensburg
800 m1:50,03Holger Mürle1971SSC Hanau-Rodenbach18.03.89Abidjan/CIV
1000 m2:27,17Sebastian Wernig1988LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm16.07.05Neu-Isenburg
1500 m3:45,12Lukas Abele1997SSC Hanau-Rodenbach04.06.16Regensburg
3000 m8:14,5Carsten Arndt1970SSC Hanau-Rodenbach01.06.89Frankfurt
5000 m14:15,40Carsten Arndt1970SSC Hanau-Rodenbach04.06.89Koblenz
10000 m29:42,77Carsten Arndt1970SSC Hanau-Rodenbach26.08.89Varazdin/YUG
10 km30:48Carsten Arndt1970SSC Hanau-Rodenbach11.02.89Jügesheim
10 km Mannschaft1:37:50Carsten Arndt1970SSC Hanau-Rodenbach11.02.89Jügesheim
30:48
Hayder Takak1972
33:01
Dr. Michael Schrodt1973
34:01
110 m Hürden14,85Philipp Ehle1979TV Neu-Isenburg23.05.98Gelnhausen
400 m Hürden54,2Rainer Elsner1954LG Offenbach30.06.73Frankfurt
2000 m Hindernis5:48,75Julius Hild1999SSC Hanau-Rodenbach28.07.18Rostock
4 x 100 m42,35Sven Kölsch1975LAZ Bruchköbel04.07.93Dortmund
Jens Bormann1974
Thorsten Reich1975
Jens Ritzert1975
4 x 400 m3:28,0 Vogel0000LAZ Main Kinzig Hanau13.06.84Echzell
Gerlach0000
Hannich0000
Schwarz0000
3 x 1000 m7:37,1Carsten Arndt1970SSC Hanau-Rodenbach25.05.89Kronberg
Dirk Lösel1970
10000 m Gehen49:48,0Frithjof Hersel1974SSC Hanau-Rodenbach26.10.91Gießen
Hochsprung2,14Johannes Pfaff1961TG Hanau01.06.80Obertshausen
Stabhochsprung4,44Jörg Voigtsberger1984LAZ Bruchköbel21.09.02Weiskirchen
Dreisprung14,44Klaus Nungeß1962LG Offenbach21.08.80Baunatal
Kugelstoß18,37Tobias Kretzschmar1994TGS Niederrodenbach25.05.13Halle
(6kg-Kugel)
Diskuswurf53,43Tobias Kretzschmar1994TGS Niederrodenbach02.07.13Eppstein
Hammerwurf70,67Christian Schmitt1986Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg21.05.05Niederselters
(6kg-Hammer)
Speerwurf65,76Hendrik Nungeß1994LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm17.02.13Halle
5-Kampf3470Hendrik Nungeß1994LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm12.05.12Mannheim
(11,98 (0,3)-6,66 (0,8)-14,35-1,91-54,77)
10-Kampf6952Hendrik Nungeß1994LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm25.08.13Lage
(12,12 (-1,3)-6,41 (1,5)-15,42-1,88-54,61/16,41 (0,0)-49,89-4,30-57,18-4:58,74)

Rekorde mit nicht mehr gültigen Geräten, anderen Gewichten oder Rekorde nicht mehr gelaufener Strecken

15 km46:55Carsten Arndt1970SSC Hanau-Rodenbach15.10.89Frankenberg
15 km Mannschaft2:26:11Carsten Arndt1970SSC Hanau-Rodenbach15.04.89Maximiliansau
47:51
Dirk Lösel1970
48:30
Sahin Duygun1970
49:50
3000 m Hindernis9:19,08Julius Hild1999SSC Hanau-Rodenbach02.06.18Osterode
Kugelstoß17,80Bernhard Haas1971LG Seligenstadt21.07.90Heilbronn
(6,25kg-Kugel)
Hammerwurf62,70Klaus Schmitt1946Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg11.09.64Öhringen
(6,25kg-Hammer)
5-Kampf3395Patrick Andres1971LAZ Bruchköbel01.09.90Ulm
(11,57*-6,43*-13,70-1,76-53,22) mit 6,25kg-Kugel
10-Kampf6761Patrick Andres1971LAZ Bruchköbel02.09.90Ulm
(11,57*-6,43*-13,70-1,76-53,22/15,55*-44,88-4,10-51,44-4:59,47) mit 6,25kg-Kugel