100 m11,38Jan Näser1997LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm19.08.12Wesel
300 m36,96Constantin Schmidt1996TG Obertshausen11.09.11Egelsbach
800 m2:00,60Lukas Abele1997SSC Hanau-Rodenbach22.09.12Waiblingen
1000 m2:37,38Sasha Müller2001SSC Hanau-Rodenbach07.09.16Pfungstadt
2000 m5:57,49Tristan Kaufhold2006SSC Hanau-Rodenbach02.09.20Pfungstadt
3000 m8:49,60Tristan Kaufhold2006SSC Hanau-Rodenbach04.09.21Hannover
(Hessenrekord Stand: 18.09.2021)
5 km15:03Tristan Kaufhold2006SSC Hanau-Rodenbach12.09.21Rodenbach
(Deutscher Rekord Stand: 18.09.2021)
5 km Mannschaft49:11Sasha Müller2001SSC Hanau-Rodenbach03.10.15Rodenbach
15:52
Jonas Rapp2000
16:33
Thomas Ott2000
16:46
10 km32:18Tristan Kaufhold2006SSC Hanau-Rodenbach20.12.20Rodenbach
80 m Hürden10,61Constantin Derzbach2002LG Seligenstadt18.09.17Vöhringen
300 m Hürden43,69Julian Lucas Martin1999LG Seligenstadt02.08.14Augsburg
1500m Hindernis4:42,59Tristan Kaufhold2006SSC Hanau-Rodenbach30.09.20Pfungstadt
(Hessenrekord Stand: 06.02.2021)
4 x 100 m47,51Daniel Sotero-Linke1999LG Seligenstadt23.07.14Jügesheim
Julian Siegmund1999
Niclas Hartel1999
Felix Diekmann1999
3 x 1000 m8:05,0Sebastian Schnitzer1980SSC Hanau-Rodenbach26.07.95Gelnhausen
Omar Gassem1979
Lienhard Hersel1980
(Hessenrekord Stand: 08.08.2016)
Hochsprung1,95Markus Ihringer1979TG Hanau09.07.94Gelnhausen
Stabhochsprung3,80Julian Lucas Martin1999LG Seligenstadt20.09.14Garching
Weitsprung6,61Jan Näser1997LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm24.06.12Darmstadt
Dreisprung12,35Hendrik Nungeß1994LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm07.06.09Alsfeld
Kugelstoß17,51Matthias Kühn1975LG Seligenstadt30.09.90Flieden
Diskuswurf59,05Marc Krause1996TGS Niederrodenbach15.09.11Bad Ems
Hammerwurf65,44Christian Schmitt1986Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg02.09.01Neu-Isenburg
Speerwurf61,13Hendrik Nungeß1994LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm19.09.09Heuchelheim
(neuer Speer)
Ballwurf83,5Alexander Mrosinsky1994LG Offenbach06.09.09Offenbach
4-Kampf2400Jan Näser1997LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm01.09.12Neu-Isenburg
(11,56-5,85-13,47-1,70) mit 100m
4-Kampf Mannschaft9391Niclas Hartel1999LG EVO Seligenstadt15.06.13Darmstadt
1789 (13,66-4,80-1,48-8,56)
Julian Lucas Martin1999
1801 (13,91-5,10-1,57-7,63)
Marcel Seitz1999
1804 (13,66-4,43-1,45-10,16)
Jonathan Kaiser1999
1920 (13,15-5,53-1,45-9,26)
Luca Rachor1998
2077 (13,43-5,39-1,66-11,35)
Block Sprint/Sprung3081Jan Näser1997LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm19.08.12Wesel
(11,38 (0,7)-11,42 (1,3)-6,35 (0,3)-1,84-39,31)
Block Lauf2593Hendrik Nungeß1994LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm30.08.09Frankfurt
(12,84-11,87-5,49-80,5-7:52,40)
Block Wurf2949Hendrik Nungeß1994LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm27.06.09Fulda
(12,65-12,26-5,44-15,36-45,48)
9-Kampf4961Luca Rachor1998LG EVO Seligenstadt22.09.13Darmstadt
(12,15 (0,5)-5,30 (0,5)-13,18-1,71/12,09 (-0,1)-31,98-3,20-38,84-3:14,51)
9-Kampf Mannschaft12981Julian Lucas Martin1999LG EVO Seligenstadt16.06.13Darmstadt
4146 (1,57-13,91 (-3,0)-7,63-5,10 (1,8)/2,90-12,96 (-0,7)-19,12-26,60-3:11,26)
Jonathan Kaiser1999
4268 (1,45-13,15 (-3,0-9,26-5,53 (1,7)/2,90-12,68 (-0,7)-24,72-30,81-3:43,04)
Luca Rachor1998
4567 (1,66-13,43- (-3,2)-11,35-5,39 (2,6)/2,70-12,24 (-1,1)-27,60-31,86-3:15,96)

Rekorde mit nicht mehr gültigen Geräten, anderen Gewichten oder Rekorde nicht mehr gelaufener Strecken

75 m8,3Jens Bormann1974LG Hanau09.07.89Kelsterbach
4 x 75 m34,0Thorsten Reich1975LAZ Bruchköbel23.06.90Echzell
Speerwurf52,88Peter Schmidt1958LG Offenbach01.06.72Bad Homburg
(alter Speer)
4-Kampf2334Daniel Collins1973LG Hanau11.09.88Rodgau
(9,5-5,55-1,87-12,88) mit 75m
Block Sprint/Sprung2883Maxim Winconek1983LAZ Mühlheim10.06.98Mühlheim
(9,42-11,92-5,83-1,64-46,44) mit 75m
Block Lauf2629Marvin Wolossenew1983TG Hanau24.05.98Marburg
(9,72-12,21-5,53-54,00-6:30,19) mit 75m
Block Wurf2738Stefan Fröhlich1983LAZ Mühlheim24.05.98Gießen
(9,79-12,62-5,32-13,52-33,23) mit 75m
8-Kampf4994Hendrik Nungeß1994LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm20.07.09Darmstadt
(11,86 (0,0)-6,14 (+3,6)-15,42-1,79/50,91-3,60-57,54-3:07,39)
8-Kampf Mannschaft12210Stefan Fröhlich1983LAZ Mühlheim03.05.98Obertshausen
4166 mit 75m
Maxim Winconek1983
4250 mit 75m
12184Robin Scholz1991LAZ Mühlheim17.07.05Frankfurt
3923
Alexander Kralle1991
3938
Sebastian Nöring1991
4323